33,764
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Orcus Smash 9|g=SSBU}}||February 21st, 2023||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Orcus Smash 9|g=SSBU}}||February 21st, 2023||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Dominus Flame 1|g=SSBU}}||April 1st, 2023||13th / 118||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||97th / 1,348||33rd / 176||{{Sm|otek}} | |{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||97th / 1,348||33rd / 176||{{Sm|otek}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TGM FV Unlimited 3|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||2nd / 151||2nd / 34||{{Sm|Starlight}} | |{{Trn|TGM FV Unlimited 3|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||2nd / 151||2nd / 34||{{Sm|Starlight}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|German Smash Awards|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||17th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NRW Cup - Rise of Germany|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||33rd / 396||7th / 79||{{Sm|Ente}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits