33,446
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||129th / 1,348||—||— | |{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||129th / 1,348||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MI TEMPS X FIVE|g=SSBU}}||September 30th, 2023||25th / 111||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Samsung Super Smash}}||November 18th, 2023||5th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||97th / 1,013||9th / 96||M.Pop0 | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||97th / 1,013||9th / 96||M.Pop0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||129th / 1,506||25th / 302||M.Pop0 | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||129th / 1,506||25th / 302||M.Pop0 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Chad Saga:Fast Edition|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||5th / 50||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||65th / 503||—||— | |{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||65th / 503||—||— |
edits