33,196
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
(→Tournament placings: dropped a set to Rishurrii) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Winter Stage|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2023||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|HST SP ChampionShip Winter Stage|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/hakoburasp6 Hakobura SP 6]||July 9th, 2023||1st / 34||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|kamui 5|g=SSBU}}||November 25th, 2023||1st / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|kamui 5|g=SSBU}}||November 25th, 2023||1st / 96||—||— |
edits