71,357
edits
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | !Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[OrionRank 2018]]||January 1st - December 2nd, 2018||75th||{{Head|Mario|g=SSB4|s=20px}}|| | |[[OrionRank 2018]]||January 1st-December 2nd, 2018||75th||{{Head|Mario|g=SSB4|s=20px}}|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | !Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fall 2019 PGRU]]||July 13th - December 15th, 2019||39th||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Falco|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |[[Fall 2019 PGRU]]||July 13th-December 15th, 2019||39th||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Falco|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[PGRUContenders#North America_2|PGRUContenders NA]]||2021||A (Top 13)||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |[[PGRUContenders#North America_2|PGRUContenders NA]]||2021||A (Top 13)||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[PGRU v3 NA]]||March 1st - June 13th, 2022||21st||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |[[PGRU v3 NA]]||March 1st-June 13th, 2022||21st||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | !Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[UltRank 2022]]||June 18th - December 18th, 2022||32nd||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |[[UltRank 2022]]||June 18th-December 18th, 2022||32nd||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[LumiRank Mid-Year 2023]]||December 19th, 2022 - July 23rd, 2023||71st-80th||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |[[LumiRank Mid-Year 2023]]||December 19th, 2022-July 23rd, 2023||71st-80th||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[LumiRank 2023]]||December 19th, 2022 - December 17th, 2023||73rd||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|ROB|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |[[LumiRank 2023]]||December 19th, 2022-December 17th, 2023||73rd||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|ROB|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | !Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[OrionRank Ultimate: Six Months In]]||January 5th - June 30th, 2019||44th||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Dr. Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |[[OrionRank Ultimate: Six Months In]]||January 5th-June 30th, 2019||44th||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Dr. Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[OrionRank 2019]]||January 5th - December 15th, 2019||63rd||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Falco|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Dr. Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |[[OrionRank 2019]]||January 5th-December 15th, 2019||63rd||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Falco|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Dr. Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[OrionRank Pre-Quarantine]]||December 27th, 2019 - March 15th, 2020||74th||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |[[OrionRank Pre-Quarantine]]||December 27th, 2019-March 15th, 2020||74th||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[OrionRank Ultimate: Eclipse]]||April 2020 - December 19th, 2021||17th||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |[[OrionRank Ultimate: Eclipse]]||April 2020-December 19th, 2021||17th||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[OrionRank Mid-Year 2022]]||December 22nd, 2021 - June 26th, 2022||37th||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |[[OrionRank Mid-Year 2022]]||December 22nd, 2021-June 26th, 2022||37th||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[OrionRank 2022]]||December 22nd, 2021 - December 18th, 2022||34th||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |[[OrionRank 2022]]||December 22nd, 2021-December 18th, 2022||34th||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | !Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v5]]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 11th - June 28th-29th 2020||23rd||{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Dr. Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |[[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v5]]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 11th-June 28th-29th 2020||23rd||{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Dr. Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v6]]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 5th - December 27th, 2020||8th||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |[[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v6]]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 5th-December 27th, 2020||8th||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v7]]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 2nd - June 30th, 2021||22nd||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |[[Wi-Fi Warrior Rank v7]]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 2nd-June 30th, 2021||22nd||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Mario|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | !Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[OrionRank North America Top 200]]||January 2019 - March 2020||46th||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |[[OrionRank North America Top 200]]||January 2019-March 2020||46th||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[OrionRank Ultimate: Eclipse/North America|OrionRank Ultimate: Eclipse North America]]||June 2020 - December 19th, 2021||10th||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |[[OrionRank Ultimate: Eclipse/North America|OrionRank Ultimate: Eclipse North America]]||June 2020-December 19th, 2021||10th||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[OrionRank 2022/North America|OrionRank 2022 North America]]||December 22nd, 2021 - December 18th, 2022||19th||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |[[OrionRank 2022/North America|OrionRank 2022 North America]]||December 22nd, 2021-December 18th, 2022||19th||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-ultimate-adventure-10-dying-dying-doubles-king-dededede-demolition/event/ultimate-doubles/brackets/563830/947030 The Ultimate Adventure 10: Dying Dying Doubles King Dededede Demolition]||March 29th, 2019||—||1st||Mikee|| | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-ultimate-adventure-10-dying-dying-doubles-king-dededede-demolition/event/ultimate-doubles/brackets/563830/947030 The Ultimate Adventure 10: Dying Dying Doubles King Dededede Demolition]||March 29th, 2019||—||1st||Mikee|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|NorCal Regionals 2019|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2019||1st||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/6-rugs-and-a-bracket-15/event/singles/brackets/566418/950599 6 Rugs and a "Bracket" #15]||April 1st, 2019||1st||—||—|| | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/6-rugs-and-a-bracket-15/event/singles/brackets/566418/950599 6 Rugs and a "Bracket" #15]||April 1st, 2019||1st||—||—|| | ||
Line 532: | Line 532: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Host Up Invitational 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 27th, 2021||7th||—||—|| | |{{Trn|The Host Up Invitational 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 27th, 2021||7th||—||—|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Zinc Tank 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 21st, 2021||17th / 306||—||—|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 10|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 31st, 2021||13th||—||—|| | |{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 10|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 31st, 2021||13th||—||—|| | ||
Line 598: | Line 600: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind|g=SSBU}}||August 19th-21st, 2022||7th||2nd||Scend|| | |{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind|g=SSBU}}||August 19th-21st, 2022||7th||2nd||Scend|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Daddy’s Den X Ultra|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||1st||1st||Scend|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Panda Cup Online Qualifier: Southwest USA 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 1st, 2022||3rd||—||—|| | |{{Trn|Panda Cup Online Qualifier: Southwest USA 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 1st, 2022||3rd||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2022|g=SSBU}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||7th||1st||Scend|| | |{{Trn|Riptide 2022|g=SSBU}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||7th||1st||Scend|| | ||
Line 661: | Line 663: | ||
|{{Trn|Watch The Throne|g=SSBU}}||December 8th-10th, 2023||13th / 16||—||—|| | |{{Trn|Watch The Throne|g=SSBU}}||December 8th-10th, 2023||13th / 16||—||—|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||25th / 1,506|| | |{{Trn|Pre-Genesis X at Guildhouse (Thursday)|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2024||2nd / 160||—||—|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||25th / 1,506||3rd / 302||Scend|| | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 15th-17th, 2024||49th / 714||2nd / 108||Scend||??? | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SAIKO SMASH 4|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||2nd / 109||1st / 30||Kurama||$405 | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rock the Winds 2|g=SSBU}}||April 13th-14th, 2024||1st / 126||1st / 34||Chase||??? | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 26th-28th, 2024||7th / 374||1st / 63||Chase||$300 | |||
|} | |} | ||