71,357
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Dakpo's tournament data from Edgeguard and Double Down 2022.) |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| otherssbu = Corrin | | otherssbu = Corrin | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = Luigi | | 2ndotherssbu = Luigi | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Las Vegas Power Rankings]]: 4th | | rankingssbu = [[Las Vegas Power Rankings]]: 4th | ||
| rankingssb4 = [[Dallas-Fort Worth Power Rankings]]: 3rd | | rankingssb4 = [[Dallas-Fort Worth Power Rankings]]: 3rd | ||
Line 135: | Line 131: | ||
|[[Clutch City Clash 2]]||October 28th-29th, 2017||17th||9th||Karna | |[[Clutch City Clash 2]]||October 28th-29th, 2017||17th||9th||Karna | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King of the Springs 3}}||February 24th, 2018||33rd||5th||Karna | |{{Trn|King of the Springs 3|g=SSB4}}||February 24th, 2018||33rd||5th||Karna | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smash Masters League: Battle for Vegas|g=SSB4}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/end-of-the-line-4/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/191226 End of The Line 4]||April 14th, 2018||9th||5th||Karna | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/end-of-the-line-4/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/191226 End of The Line 4]||April 14th, 2018||9th||5th||Karna | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Denti's Bizarre Adventure 8}}||May 12th, 2018||17th||4th||Dakpo | |{{Trn|Denti's Bizarre Adventure 8|g=SSB4}}||May 12th, 2018||17th||4th||Dakpo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Austin 2018}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||17th||3rd||Karna | |{{Trn|DreamHack Austin 2018|g=SSB4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||17th||3rd||Karna | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|CEO 2018|g=SSB4}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||49th||13th||Karna | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/end-of-the-line-5/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/247602 End of The Line 5]||July 21st, 2018||4th||3rd||Karna | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/end-of-the-line-5/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/247602 End of The Line 5]||July 21st, 2018||4th||3rd||Karna | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 6}}||July 27th-29th, 2018||13th||5th||Karna | |{{Trn|Low Tier City 6|g=SSB4}}||July 27th-29th, 2018||13th||5th||Karna | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 3}}||August 18th, 2018||5th||9th||{{Sm|Light the Lantern}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 3|g=SSB4}}||August 18th, 2018||5th||9th||{{Sm|Light the Lantern}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 4}}||September 22nd, 2018||17th||7th||{{Sm|Jband}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 4|g=SSB4}}||September 22nd, 2018||17th||7th||{{Sm|Jband}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Fight Club 5]]||November 10th, 2018||33rd||4th||Karna | |[[Super Smash Fight Club 5]]||November 10th, 2018||33rd||4th||Karna | ||
Line 231: | Line 227: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-5/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/495964/859676 Ultimate Shockwave 5]||January 9th, 2019||17th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-5/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/495964/859676 Ultimate Shockwave 5]||January 9th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TGC Returns}}||January 12th, 2019||49th||7th||Karna | |{{Trn|TGC Returns|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||49th||7th||Karna | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-6/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/507931/873941 Ultimate Shockwave 6]||January 17th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-6/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/507931/873941 Ultimate Shockwave 6]||January 17th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
Line 239: | Line 235: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-8/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/525407/895186 Ultimate Shockwave 8]||January 30th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-8/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/525407/895186 Ultimate Shockwave 8]||January 30th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6|g=SSBU}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||97th||33rd||Karna | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-10/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/535959/911608 Ultimate Shockwave 10]||February 13th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-10/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/535959/911608 Ultimate Shockwave 10]||February 13th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
Line 245: | Line 241: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/xanzy-s-dream-land-2/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/537432/913384 Xanzy's Dream Land 2]||February 16th, 2019||17th||5th||{{Sm|Orex}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/xanzy-s-dream-land-2/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/537432/913384 Xanzy's Dream Land 2]||February 16th, 2019||17th||5th||{{Sm|Orex}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 7}}||July 12th-14th, 2019||13th||17th||Karna | |{{Trn|Low Tier City 7|g=SSBU}}||July 12th-14th, 2019||13th||17th||Karna | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PSG Classic 2019}}||July 31st-August 1st, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|PSG Classic 2019|g=SSBU}}||July 31st-August 1st, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|2GG: SwitchFest 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 31st-September 1st, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Mainstage|g=SSBU}}||September 20th-22nd, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GameTyrant Expo 2019}}||November 1st-2nd. 2019||9th||9th||{{Sm|ven}} | |{{Trn|GameTyrant Expo 2019|g=SSBU}}||November 1st-2nd. 2019||9th||9th||{{Sm|ven}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Kickoff - Kongo Saga}}||December 6th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Kickoff - Kongo Saga|g=SSBU}}||December 6th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|2GG: Kongo Saga|g=SSBU}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||65th||17th||ven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 7|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||25th||25th||ven | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Anaheim 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Larry Lurr}} | |{{Trn|DreamHack Anaheim 2020|g=SSBU}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Larry Lurr}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash:Reach}}||August 8th-9th, 2021||5th||2nd||ven | |{{Trn|Smash:Reach|g=SSBU}}||August 8th-9th, 2021||5th||2nd||ven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021|g=SSBU}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||65th||13th||ven | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Edgeguard}}||October 9th-10th, 2021||33rd / 128||3rd / 29||ven | |{{Trn|Edgeguard|g=SSBU}}||October 9th-10th, 2021||33rd / 128||3rd / 29||ven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|CEO 2021|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd-5th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2022}}||February 25th-27th, 2022||17th||4th||ven | |{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2022|g=SSBU}}||February 25th-27th, 2022||17th||4th||ven | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Low Tide City 2022|g=SSBU}}||April 29th-May 1st, 2022||49th||17th||{{Sm|Synergy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Double Down 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||—||17th / 172||ven | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lost Tech City 2022}}||September 30th-October 2nd, 2022||33rd||7th||{{Sm|YelloRello}} | |{{Trn|Lost Tech City 2022|g=SSBU}}||September 30th-October 2nd, 2022||33rd||7th||{{Sm|YelloRello}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ludwig Smash Invitational Last Chance Qualifier}}||October 21st, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ludwig Smash Invitational Last Chance Qualifier|g=SSBU}}||October 21st, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2023|g=SSBU}}||February 17th-19th, 2023||33rd||4th||ven | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HyperX Arena - 5 Year Anniversary}}||March 18th-19th, 2023||9th||3rd||ven | |{{Trn|HyperX Arena - 5 Year Anniversary|g=SSBU}}||March 18th-19th, 2023||9th||3rd||ven | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2023}}||June 2nd-4th, 2023||3rd / 228||3rd / 33||{{Sm|MVD}} | |{{Trn|DreamHack Dallas 2023|g=SSBU}}||June 2nd-4th, 2023||3rd / 228||3rd / 33||{{Sm|MVD}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||97th / 2,607||33rd / 567||{{Sm|Beastly}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Port Priority 8|g=SSBU}}||November 11th-12th, 2023||65th / 710||33rd / 165||ven | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||257th / 1,506||25th / 302||ven | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 26th-28th, 2024||49th / 374||7th / 63||ven | |||
|} | |} | ||