33,401
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| mainssbu = Byleth | | mainssbu = Byleth | ||
| otherssbu = | | otherssbu = Pyra | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = | | 2ndotherssbu = Mythra | ||
| sponsor = Lausanne-Sport Esports | | sponsor = Lausanne-Sport Esports | ||
| rankingssbu = [[European Ultimate Power Rankings]]: 32nd | |||
| rankingssbu = [[European Ultimate Power Rankings]]: | |||
| realname = Nassim Bougantouche | | realname = Nassim Bougantouche | ||
| location = Geneva, Geneva | | location = Geneva, Geneva | ||
Line 13: | Line 12: | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Deox6''' is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Byleth}} player from Switzerland, considered the best Byleth player in Europe. He has wins over {{Sm|Mr. E}}, {{Sm|Leon}}, {{Sm|RyuKai}}, {{Sm|Homika}}, {{Sm|Tropped}}, {{Sm|Jesuischoq}}, {{Sm|Jaka}}, and {{Sm|rohan doge}}. He is currently ranked 3rd on the [[Swiss Power Rankings]] and | '''Deox6''' is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Byleth}} player from Switzerland, considered the best Byleth player in Europe. He has wins over {{Sm|Mr. E}}, {{Sm|Leon}}, {{Sm|RyuKai}}, {{Sm|Homika}}, {{Sm|Tropped}}, {{Sm|Jesuischoq}}, {{Sm|Jaka}}, and {{Sm|rohan doge}}. He is currently ranked 3rd on the [[Swiss Power Rankings]] and 32nd on the [[European Ultimate Power Rankings]]. | ||
==Rankings== | ==Rankings== | ||
Line 29: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023.01||January 1st - June 25th, 2023||48th||{{Head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |2023.01||January 1st - June 25th, 2023||48th||{{Head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|2023||January 1st - December 17th, 2023||32nd||{{Head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 59: | Line 60: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/abft-league-weekly-8/event/1-tournois-solo-1v1 ABFT League - weekly 8]||September 10th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/abft-league-weekly-8/event/1-tournois-solo-1v1 ABFT League - weekly 8]||September 10th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash in Tuilière}}||October 2nd, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash in Tuilière|g=SSBU}}||October 2nd, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/abft-league-weekly-13/event/1-tournois-solo-1v1 ABFT League - weekly #13]||October 22nd, 2021||5th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/abft-league-weekly-13/event/1-tournois-solo-1v1 ABFT League - weekly #13]||October 22nd, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
Line 85: | Line 86: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/abft-league-s2-weekly-14/events ABFT League S2 - Weekly #14]||April 29th, 2022||1st||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/abft-league-s2-weekly-14/events ABFT League S2 - Weekly #14]||April 29th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 1}}||April 30th-May 1st, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 1|g=SSBU}}||April 30th-May 1st, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/abft-league-s2-weekly-15/events ABFR League S2 - Weekly #15]||May 6th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/abft-league-s2-weekly-15/events ABFR League S2 - Weekly #15]||May 6th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|E-Caribana Qualifier}}||May 7th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|E-Caribana Qualifier|g=SSBU}}||May 7th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|E-Caribana|g=SSBU}}||June 19th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL IS BACK !|g=SSBU}}||September 17th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL HALLOWEEN • 2022.06|g=SSBU}}||October 28th-29th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash in Tuilière 2|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL CHRISTMAS 2022.07|g=SSBU}}||December 16th-17th, 2022||9th / 184||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hylian Zone 2|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2023||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Orcus Smash 9|g=SSBU}}||February 21st, 2023||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DOSE2SUCRE - 2023.01|g=SSBU}}||March 17th-18th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GLORY 3|g=SSBU}}||March 25th-26th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 2023|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|DOSE2SUCRE 2023.02|g=SSBU}}||May 19th-20th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||33rd / 512||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Frismash Swiss Cup 3: the raven's prophecy|g=SSBU}}||August 26th, 2023||4th / 101||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||33rd / 1,348||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|GamingHotel 2023|g=SSBU}}||September 9th-10th, 2023||7th / 140||9th / 37||{{Sm|Spike_lee}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||33rd / 1,013||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||49th / 840||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Collision 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 15th-17th, 2024||193rd / 714||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Thonon Gaming Fest 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 27th-28th, 2024||7th / 60||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Swiss smashers]] | [[Category:Swiss smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Byleth players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Byleth players (SSBU)]] |
edits