33,402
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||33rd / 318||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||33rd / 318||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|JINGI 3|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||4th / 192||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits