33,597
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||13th / 159||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||13th / 159||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||33rd / 318||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits