4,585
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
(→Tournament placings: Added Green Ranger's old tournament data from Fight Pitt III.) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Zenith 2012|g=SSBM}}||May 26th-27th, 2012||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Phish-It}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|MELEE-FC10R Legacy|g=SSBM}}||August 12th-14th, 2012||65th||17th||{{Sm|Eclipsing Binary}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Apex 2013|g=SSBM}}||January 11th-13th, 2013||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Pound V.5|g=SSBM}}||November 9th, 2013||13th||5th||{{Sm|Abate}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Fight Pitt III|g=SSBM}}||November 23rd, 2013||7th / 95||7th / 28||{{Sm|Renth}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Fight Pitt IV|g=SSBM}}||April 19th, 2014||25th||3rd||Abate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super SWEET|g=SSBM}}||June 7th-8th, 2014||(DQ) ||17th||{{Sm|Stro}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Zenith 2014|g=SSBM}}||August 2nd-3rd, 2014||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=364615 Carroll Fest 5]||August 16th, 2014||7th||7th||{{Sm|Sweet}} | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=364615 Carroll Fest 5]||August 16th, 2014||7th||7th||{{Sm|Sweet}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Fight Pitt V|g=SSBM}}||November 1st-2nd, 2014||9th||2nd||Abate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Apex 2015|g=SSBM}}||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||81st||25th||{{Sm|Bizzarro Flame}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Nebulous 3|g=SSBM}}||April 25th-26th, 2015||25th||33rd||{{Sm|eg0r}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Pound 2016|g=SSBM}}||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||65th||17th||{{Sm|wAwA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Fight Pitt VI|g=SSBM}}||April 16th-17th, 2016||25th||13th||{{Sm|VI}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/nebulous-prime-melee-64/event/melee-singles/brackets/85534/267519 Nebulous Prime Melee #64]||November 5th, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Apollo 2|g=SSBM}}||February 11th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Apollo IV|g=SSBM}}||April 8th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Trn|Royal Flush|g=SSBM}}||May 12th-14th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/bgw18 BattleGateWay 18]||November 3rd, 2017||17th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/bgw18 BattleGateWay 18]||November 3rd, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/apollo-xi/event/melee-singles/brackets/182004/466581 Apollo XI]||December 2nd, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/nebs-after-dark-99/event/melee-singles/standings Nebs After Dark 99]||January 9th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fight Pitt 8|g=SSBM}}||April 7th, 2018||33rd||7th||Abate | |{{Trn|Fight Pitt 8|g=SSBM}}||April 7th, 2018||33rd||7th||Abate | ||
Line 68: | Line 70: | ||
|{{Trn|Apollo XIII|g=SSBM}}||April 28th, 2018||65th||17th||{{Sm|NJzFinest}} | |{{Trn|Apollo XIII|g=SSBM}}||April 28th, 2018||65th||17th||{{Sm|NJzFinest}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/apollo-xiv-in-collaboration-with-team-1-up-em/event/melee-singles/brackets/265581/583988 Apollo XIV]||July 29th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 75: | Line 77: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Zenith 2012|g=PM}}||May 26th-27th, 2012||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|MELEE-FC10R Legacy|g=PM}}||August 12th-14th, 2012||25th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits