36,439
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|mainssbu = Greninja | |mainssbu = Greninja | ||
|retiredssbu = Pichu | |retiredssbu = Pichu | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Spanish Power Rankings]]: 16th | |rankingssbu = [[Spanish Power Rankings]]: 16th | ||
|realname = Sergio Garrote | |realname = Sergio Garrote | ||
Line 24: | Line 23: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/fastfall-iii/details Fastfall III]||February 24th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/fastfall-iii/details Fastfall III]||February 24th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic IV}}||March 1st-3rd, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tech Republic IV|g=SSBU}}||March 1st-3rd, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/shinespark-i/details Shinespark I]||March 16th, 2019||4th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/shinespark-i/details Shinespark I]||March 16th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/fastfall-vi/details Fastfall VI]||May 25th, 2019||5th||4th||{{Sm|Rydle}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/fastfall-vi/details Fastfall VI]||May 25th, 2019||5th||4th||{{Sm|Rydle}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Codec Call 2}}||June 8th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Codec Call 2|g=SSBU}}||June 8th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Codec Call 3}}||September 21st, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Codec Call 3|g=SSBU}}||September 21st, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dual-smash-x/details Dual Smash X]||September 28th, 2019||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dual-smash-x/details Dual Smash X]||September 28th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
Line 40: | Line 39: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/fastfall-ix/details Fastfall IX]||November 30th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/fastfall-ix/details Fastfall IX]||November 30th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Codec Call 4}}||December 21st, 2019||9th||13th||{{Sm|Aolego}} | |{{Trn|Codec Call 4|g=SSBU}}||December 21st, 2019||9th||13th||{{Sm|Aolego}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tizona}}||January 11th-12th, 2020||13th||7th||{{Sm|AndresFn}} | |{{Trn|Tizona|g=SSBU}}||January 11th-12th, 2020||13th||7th||{{Sm|AndresFn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Safe On Shield II}}||February 8th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Safe On Shield II|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Europe Edition!}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 6th-7th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Europe Edition!|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 6th-7th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||385th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||385th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glory 2.0}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Glory 2.0|g=SSBU}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VI}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tech Republic VI|g=SSBU}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ThunderDome: Road to Gamergy}}||November 26th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|ThunderDome: Road to Gamergy|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tempest}}||January 28th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tempest|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GLORY 3}}||March 25th-26th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|GLORY 3|g=SSBU}}||March 25th-26th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunderdome 4}}||April 22nd, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunderdome 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VII}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||49th / 266||—||— | |{{Trn|Tech Republic VII|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||49th / 266||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Area zero 6|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||25th / 128||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits