36,439
edits
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[:?[Cc]ategory: ?[^\|\]\n]+) professionals" to "$1 players") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|2ndmainssbu = Mythra | |2ndmainssbu = Mythra | ||
|moremainssbu = {{SSBU|Robin}} | |moremainssbu = {{SSBU|Robin}} | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Spanish Power Rankings]]: 17th | |rankingssbu = [[Spanish Power Rankings]]: 17th | ||
|realname = Sandro G. | |realname = Sandro G. | ||
Line 23: | Line 22: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-zone-xxv/details Smash Zone XXV]||November 2nd, 2019||13th||9th||{{Sm|Casti}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-zone-xxv/details Smash Zone XXV]||November 2nd, 2019||13th||9th||{{Sm|Casti}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glory 2.0}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Glory 2.0|g=SSBU}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunder Dome 1}}||June 11th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Thunder Dome 1|g=SSBU}}||June 11th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/trifulca-tropical-2/events Trifulca Tropical 2]||August 6th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/trifulca-tropical-2/events Trifulca Tropical 2]||August 6th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ThunderDome 2}}||September 10th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|ThunderDome 2|g=SSBU}}||September 10th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VI}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||33rd||7th||{{Sm|Charlie}} | |{{Trn|Tech Republic VI|g=SSBU}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||33rd||7th||{{Sm|Charlie|p=Spain}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/knockout-final-round/events Knockout: Final Round]||October 22nd, 2022||5th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/knockout-final-round/events Knockout: Final Round]||October 22nd, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ThunderDome: Road to Gamergy}}||November 26th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|ThunderDome: Road to Gamergy|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Charge Shot Series II}}||February 25th, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Charge Shot Series II|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Thunderdome 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Area Zero 3|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||13th / 119||7th / 18||Charlie | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VII|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||33rd / 266||4th / 50||Charlie | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Area zero 6|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||9th / 128||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits