36,439
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Enders Zone Evolution 3|g=SSBU}}||February 10th-11th, 2024||13th / 144||—||— | |{{Trn|Enders Zone Evolution 3|g=SSBU}}||February 10th-11th, 2024||13th / 144||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Uprise 2024|g=SSBU}}||February 17th, 2024||2nd / 97||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Invasion 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 13th-14th, 2024||17th / 205||5th / 23||HDTrainer | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Area zero 6|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||5th / 128||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits