33,632
edits
(Created page with "{{Infobox Smasher |name = ElSantoGTZ |image = |mainssbu = Palutena |skillssbu = High level |rankingssbu = LumiRank Europe Top 100: 67th |location = Málaga, Spain |realname = Santiago T. |country = Spain }} '''ElSantoGTZ''' is a ''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' {{SSBU|Palutena}} player from Spain. They are currently ranked 67th on the LumiRank Europe Top 100 and 14th on the Spanish Power Rankin...") Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Palutena | |mainssbu = Palutena | ||
|rankingssbu = [[LumiRank 2023/Europe Top 100|LumiRank Europe Top 100]]: 67th | |rankingssbu = [[LumiRank 2023/Europe Top 100|LumiRank Europe Top 100]]: 67th | ||
|location = Málaga, Spain | |location = Málaga, Spain | ||
Line 34: | Line 33: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/battle-gamers-2/details Battle Gamers 2]||August 25th, 2019||4th / 64||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/battle-gamers-2/details Battle Gamers 2]||August 25th, 2019||4th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ArenasStadium}}||November 13th-14th, 2021||17th / 115||—||— | |{{Trn|ArenasStadium|g=SSBU}}||November 13th-14th, 2021||17th / 115||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/up-bee-vi/events Up Bee VI]||February 5th, 2022||5th / 64||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/up-bee-vi/events Up Bee VI]||February 5th, 2022||5th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glory 2.0}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||65th / 297||—||— | |{{Trn|Glory 2.0|g=SSBU}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||65th / 297||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/up-bee-viii/events Up Bee VIII]||March 18th, 2022||7th / 87||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/up-bee-viii/events Up Bee VIII]||March 18th, 2022||7th / 87||—||— | ||
Line 50: | Line 49: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/trifulca-tropical-2/events Trifulca Tropical 2]||August 6th, 2022||7th / 116||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/trifulca-tropical-2/events Trifulca Tropical 2]||August 6th, 2022||7th / 116||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ThunderDome 2}}||September 10th, 2022||13th / 152||—||— | |{{Trn|ThunderDome 2|g=SSBU}}||September 10th, 2022||13th / 152||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ThunderDome: Road to Gamergy}}||November 26th, 2022||9th / 116||—||— | |{{Trn|ThunderDome: Road to Gamergy|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||9th / 116||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Glitch Smash: Road to Gamergy|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||13th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Thunderdome 4}}||April 22nd, 2023||13th / 126||—||— | |{{Trn|Tempest|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||9th / 151||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Thunderdome 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||13th / 126||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/area-zero-2/events Arena Zone 2]||September 9th, 2023||4th / 125||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/area-zero-2/events Arena Zone 2]||September 9th, 2023||4th / 125||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Area Zero 3}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||7th / 119||—||— | |{{Trn|Area Zero 3|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||7th / 119||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/area-zero-4/events Arena Zone 2]||December 16th, 2023||13th / 113||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/area-zero-4/events Arena Zone 2]||December 16th, 2023||13th / 113||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Enders Zone Evolution 3|g=SSBU}}||February 10th-11th, 2024||7th / 144||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Area zero 6|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||5th / 128||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits