36,439
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(21 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|moreotherssb4 = {{SSB4|Fox}} | |moreotherssb4 = {{SSB4|Fox}} | ||
|sponsor = Win Before You Begin | |sponsor = Win Before You Begin | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Spanish Power Rankings]]: 5th | |rankingssbu = [[Spanish Power Rankings]]: 5th | ||
|rankingssb4 = [[European Smash 4 Power Rankings]]: 23rd | |rankingssb4 = [[European Smash 4 Power Rankings]]: 23rd | ||
Line 28: | Line 26: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ñGamers}}||July 8th, 2011||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|ñGamers|g=SSBB}}||July 8th, 2011||13th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 35: | Line 33: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sonic Boom 2016: Summer Edition}}||July 30th-31st, 2016||9th||5th||{{Sm|Pefo}} | |{{Trn|Sonic Boom 2016: Summer Edition|g=SSB4}}||July 30th-31st, 2016||9th||5th||{{Sm|Pefo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2016}}||September 10th-11th, 2016||25th||9th||Pefo | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2016|g=SSB4}}||September 10th-11th, 2016||25th||9th||Pefo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashdown World}}||November 26th-27th, 2016||17th||7th||Pefo | |{{Trn|Smashdown World|g=SSB4}}||November 26th-27th, 2016||17th||7th||Pefo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/roll-dynasty-tournament/details/ Roll Dynasty Tournament]||April 14th-16th, 2017||7th||3rd||Pefo | |[https://start.gg/tournament/roll-dynasty-tournament/details/ Roll Dynasty Tournament]||April 14th-16th, 2017||7th||3rd||Pefo | ||
Line 53: | Line 51: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/force-paw-saturdays-3/details/ Force Paw Saturdays #3]||October 21st, 2017||5th||2nd||Pefo | |[https://start.gg/tournament/force-paw-saturdays-3/details/ Force Paw Saturdays #3]||October 21st, 2017||5th||2nd||Pefo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic III}}||November 17th-19th, 2017||5th||9th||Pefo | |{{Trn|Tech Republic III|g=SSB4}}||November 17th-19th, 2017||5th||9th||Pefo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pool Fiction 2018}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||5th||3rd||Pefo | |{{Trn|Pool Fiction 2018|g=SSB4}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||5th||3rd||Pefo | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 62: | Line 60: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic IV}}||March 1st-3rd, 2019||25th||17th||{{Sm|Pefo}} | |{{Trn|Tech Republic IV|g=SSBU}}||March 1st-3rd, 2019||25th||17th||{{Sm|Pefo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Codec Call 2}}||June 8th, 2019||4th||7th||Pefo | |{{Trn|Codec Call 2|g=SSBU}}||June 8th, 2019||4th||7th||Pefo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||65th||17th||Pefo | |{{Trn|Albion 4|g=SSBU}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||65th||17th||Pefo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Codec Call 3}}||September 21st, 2019||2nd||4th||Pefo | |{{Trn|Codec Call 3|g=SSBU}}||September 21st, 2019||2nd||4th||Pefo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Safe On Shield 1}}||October 5th, 2019||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Maikel}} | |{{Trn|Safe On Shield 1|g=SSBU}}||October 5th, 2019||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Maikel}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Codec Call 4}}||December 21st, 2019||4th||9th||Pefo | |{{Trn|Codec Call 4|g=SSBU}}||December 21st, 2019||4th||9th||Pefo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tizona}}||January 11th-12th, 2020||9th||4th||Pefo | |{{Trn|Tizona|g=SSBU}}||January 11th-12th, 2020||9th||4th||Pefo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Safe On Shield II}}||February 8th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Safe On Shield II|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mystic TGB Maremagnum - Online Tournament}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 19th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mystic TGB Maremagnum - Online Tournament|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 19th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ArenasStadium}}||November 13th-14th, 2021||5th||2nd||{{Sm|AndresFn}} | |{{Trn|ArenasStadium|g=SSBU}}||November 13th-14th, 2021||5th||2nd||{{Sm|AndresFn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glory 2.0}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Glory 2.0|g=SSBU}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4|g=SSBU}}||August 25th-28th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ThunderDome 2|g=SSBU}}||September 10th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|VCA 2022|g=SSBU}}||October 1st-2nd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VI|g=SSBU}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||17th||5th||AndresFn | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ThunderDome: Road to Gamergy|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Glitch Smash: Road to Gamergy|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2022||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tempest|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Major L III|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2023||1st||1st||{{Sm|Haar}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Charge Shot Series II|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2023||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GLORY 3|g=SSBU}}||March 25th-26th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Thunderdome 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tenerife GG 2023|g=SSBU}}||July 12th-16th, 2023||7th / 108||3rd / 28||{{Sm|marcpq}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|FINAL Iberian Quest|g=SSBU}}||July 16th, 2023||5th / 12||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Wanted 5|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||9th / 325||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Area Zero 3|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||4th / 119||5th / 18||{{Sm|Kaiser}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VII|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||13th / 266||7th / 50||marcpq | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Area zero 6|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||4th / 128||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 93: | Line 127: | ||
[[Category:Spanish smashers]] | [[Category:Spanish smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Wolf | [[Category:Wolf players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Greninja | [[Category:Greninja players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Zero Suit Samus | [[Category:Zero Suit Samus players (SSB4)]] |
edits