36,439
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Higobura SP 24|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2024||13th / 132||—||— | |{{Trn|Higobura SP 24|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2024||13th / 132||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|gala 1|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2024||9th / 59||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 16th-17th, 2024||33rd / 202||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||25th / 312||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI ~Kyo~|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||9th / 68||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits