33,797
edits
m (adding game to template) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Pokemon Trainer | |2ndotherssbu = Pokemon Trainer | ||
|retiredssbu = Wii Fit Trainer | |retiredssbu = Wii Fit Trainer | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Kyusyu Power Ranking]]: 46th | |rankingssbu = [[Kyusyu Power Ranking]]: 46th | ||
|location = [[Kyūshū]] | |location = [[Kyūshū]] | ||
Line 78: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Higobura SP 24|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2024||13th / 132||—||— | |{{Trn|Higobura SP 24|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2024||13th / 132||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|gala 1|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2024||9th / 59||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 16th-17th, 2024||33rd / 202||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||25th / 312||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI ~Kyo~|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||9th / 68||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits