36,439
edits
m (removing external formatting) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Pokemon Trainer | |2ndotherssbu = Pokemon Trainer | ||
|retiredssbu = Wii Fit Trainer | |retiredssbu = Wii Fit Trainer | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Kyusyu Power Ranking]]: 46th | |rankingssbu = [[Kyusyu Power Ranking]]: 46th | ||
|location = [[Kyūshū]] | |location = [[Kyūshū]] | ||
Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CreationMyth}}||December 4th, 2021||97th / 192||—||— | |{{Trn|CreationMyth|g=SSBU}}||December 4th, 2021||97th / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 9}}||March 26th, 2022||33rd / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 9|g=SSBU}}||March 26th, 2022||33rd / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Re:Re:}}||March 27th, 2022||33rd / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Re:Re:|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2022||33rd / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Revenge}}||April 9th, 2022||17th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Revenge|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||17th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI}}||April 16th, 2022||17th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|AKATSUKI|g=SSBU}}||April 16th, 2022||17th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI Break}}||June 19th, 2022||17th / 91||—||— | |{{Trn|AKATSUKI Break|g=SSBU}}||June 19th, 2022||17th / 91||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers CLIMAX}}||August 7th, 2022||13th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers CLIMAX|g=SSBU}}||August 7th, 2022||13th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 1}}||June 25th, 2022||65th / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 1|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||65th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 2}}||August 20th, 2022||65th / 292||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 2|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2022||65th / 292||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma 21}}||September 3rd, 2022||25th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 21|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2022||25th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI~KYU~}}||October 29th, 2022||17th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|AKATSUKI~KYU~|g=SSBU}}||October 29th, 2022||17th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midobura SP 1}}||December 17th, 2022||17th / 61||—||— | |{{Trn|Midobura SP 1|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2022||17th / 61||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI ~TEN~}}||March 25th, 2023||3rd / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|AKATSUKI ~TEN~|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||3rd / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midobura SP 2}}||April 7th, 2023||5th / 60||—||— | |{{Trn|Midobura SP 2|g=SSBU}}||April 7th, 2023||5th / 60||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 5}}||April 8th, 2023||49th / 471||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 5|g=SSBU}}||April 8th, 2023||49th / 471||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 10}}||April 22nd, 2023||25th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 10|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||25th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th / 1024||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||129th / 1024||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midobura SP 3}}||May 27th, 2023||13th / 155||—||— | |{{Trn|Midobura SP 3|g=SSBU}}||May 27th, 2023||13th / 155||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 1}}||June 10th-11th, 2023||49th / 181||—||— | |{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 1|g=SSBU}}||June 10th-11th, 2023||49th / 181||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 6}}||June 17th, 2023||33rd / 309||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 6|g=SSBU}}||June 17th, 2023||33rd / 309||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tiesute}}||July 16th, 2023||5th / 117||—||— | |{{Trn|Tiesute|g=SSBU}}||July 16th, 2023||5th / 117||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI ~KU~}}||July 22nd, 2023||7th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|AKATSUKI ~KU~|g=SSBU}}||July 22nd, 2023||7th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PLUM 1}}||August 12th, 2023||4th / 100||—||— | |{{Trn|PLUM 1|g=SSBU}}||August 12th, 2023||4th / 100||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 7}}||August 26th, 2023||49th / 298||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 7|g=SSBU}}||August 26th, 2023||49th / 298||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PLUM 2}}||September 17th, 2023||5th / 111||—||— | |{{Trn|PLUM 2|g=SSBU}}||September 17th, 2023||5th / 111||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI~Re~}}||October 14th, 2023||25th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|AKATSUKI~Re~|g=SSBU}}||October 14th, 2023||25th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|R smash}}||December 16th, 2023||17th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|R smash|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2023||17th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||257th / 895||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||257th / 895||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tiesute 3}}||January 20th, 2024||6th / 99||—||— | |{{Trn|Tiesute 3|g=SSBU}}||January 20th, 2024||6th / 99||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Higobura SP 24}}||January 28th, 2024||13th / 132||—||— | |{{Trn|Higobura SP 24|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2024||13th / 132||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|gala 1|g=SSBU}}||February 25th, 2024||9th / 59||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 16th-17th, 2024||33rd / 202||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||25th / 312||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|AKATSUKI ~Kyo~|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||9th / 68||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits