33,446
edits
m (adding game to template) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|alias =ももん | |alias =ももん | ||
|mainssbu = Ridley | |mainssbu = Ridley | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 57th | |rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 57th | ||
|country = Japan | |country = Japan | ||
Line 179: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||257th / 895||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||257th / 895||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 45|g=SSBU}}||March 3rd, 2024||49th / 309||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ITSUKUSHIMA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 16th-17th, 2024||17th / 202||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hyogo Prefecture Smash Bros. Battle 24|g=SSBU}}||March 20th, 2024||13th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'U22|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||97th / 262||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||33rd / 312||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 46|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2024||65th / 307||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'GRAND WARS|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||193rd / 318||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits