4,590
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added tama's tournament data from DELTA 6.) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 4|g=SSBU}}||November 4th, 2023||33rd / 199||—||— | |{{Trn|Kyokkan 4|g=SSBU}}||November 4th, 2023||33rd / 199||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 6|g=SSBU}}||November 11th, 2023||—||3rd / 95||{{Sm|Tsubaki|p=Shizuoka}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|kamui 5|g=SSBU}}||November 25th, 2023||7th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|kamui 5|g=SSBU}}||November 25th, 2023||7th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|kamui 6|g=SSBU}}||February 24th, 2023||5th / 117||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 5|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||9th / 231||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits