4,592
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added 3xA's tournament data from Esports Arena Smash Ultimate Tournament - Oakland.) |
|||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6|g=SSBU}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||97th||129th||{{Sm|MooG}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6|g=SSBU}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||97th||129th||{{Sm|MooG}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Esports Arena Smash Ultimate Tournament - Oakland}}||March 16th-17th, 2019||17th / 154||5th / 31||{{Sm|SnorlaxPlox}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Who's Your Pappy 16|g=SSBU}}||September 8th, 2019||17th||9th||{{ | |{{Trn|Who's Your Pappy 16|g=SSBU}}||September 8th, 2019||17th||9th||{{Sm|ProBeans}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-G7|g=SSBU}}||January 23rd, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-G7|g=SSBU}}||January 23rd, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||65th| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 7|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||65th||SnorlaxPlox | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Port Priority 6|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Port Priority 6|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||65th||—||— |
edits