33,351
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| former sponsors = [[myRevenge e.V.]] | | former sponsors = [[myRevenge e.V.]] | ||
| former crews = Wolves eSports | | former crews = Wolves eSports | ||
| rankingssbb = [[German Power Rankings|German Smash Brawl Power Rankings]]: Runner-Up | | rankingssbb = [[German Power Rankings|German Smash Brawl Power Rankings]]: Runner-Up | ||
| rankingssb4 = [[European Smash 4 Power Rankings]]: 31st | | rankingssb4 = [[European Smash 4 Power Rankings]]: 31st | ||
Line 55: | Line 52: | ||
|[http://smashlabs.challonge.com/STLFinal Smash the Labs #1]||July 11th, 2015||9th||—||— | |[http://smashlabs.challonge.com/STLFinal Smash the Labs #1]||July 11th, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ESL Community Cup 1 Europe}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 26th, 2015||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|ESL Community Cup 1 Europe|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 26th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/3988-plaga-2015-ergebnis-thread/ Plaga 2015]||August 1st-2nd, 2015||2nd||4th||{{Sm|BloodyDreamer}} | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/3988-plaga-2015-ergebnis-thread/ Plaga 2015]||August 1st-2nd, 2015||2nd||4th||{{Sm|BloodyDreamer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ESL Community Cup Final Europe}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 23rd, 2015||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|ESL Community Cup Final Europe|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 23rd, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/SmashSummerCup_Solo Smash Summer Cup #1]||August 29th, 2015||17th||7th||{{Sm|Eddy}} | |[http://challonge.com/SmashSummerCup_Solo Smash Summer Cup #1]||August 29th, 2015||17th||7th||{{Sm|Eddy}} | ||
Line 99: | Line 96: | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/4057-salt-smash-city-monthly-series-infos-results-ranking/ Salt Smash City #9]||December 16th-18th, 2016||1st||5th||{{Sm|Gay Falcon}} | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/4057-salt-smash-city-monthly-series-infos-results-ranking/ Salt Smash City #9]||December 16th-18th, 2016||1st||5th||{{Sm|Gay Falcon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PPT Winter}}||January 6th-8th, 2017||5th||9th||{{Sm|Koyu}} | |{{Trn|PPT Winter|g=SSB4}}||January 6th-8th, 2017||5th||9th||{{Sm|Koyu}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NHSmash 3}}||January 14th, 2017||9th||5th||Eddy | |{{Trn|NHSmash 3|g=SSB4}}||January 14th, 2017||9th||5th||Eddy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/7176-agon-one-day-25-02-2017-samstag-25-februar-2017/?postID=237939#post237939 AGON One Day]||February 25th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/7176-agon-one-day-25-02-2017-samstag-25-februar-2017/?postID=237939#post237939 AGON One Day]||February 25th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Respawn 4}}||March 10th-12th, 2017||5th||5th||Eddy | |{{Trn|Respawn 4|g=SSB4}}||March 10th-12th, 2017||5th||5th||Eddy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/7374-agon-serie-taste-of-your-skill-toys-results-feedback-neuer-termin-more/ AGON-Serie - Taste of your Skill]||March 31st-April 2nd, 2017||1st||5th||Eddy | |[https://www.smashlabs.de/thread/7374-agon-serie-taste-of-your-skill-toys-results-feedback-neuer-termin-more/ AGON-Serie - Taste of your Skill]||March 31st-April 2nd, 2017||1st||5th||Eddy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/skyline-smash-frankfurt-am-main-sponsored-by-nintendo/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/skyline-smash-frankfurt-am-main-sponsored-by-nintendo/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/134577 Skyline Smash - Frankfurt am Main]||May 21st, 2017||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Frame}}||May 27th, 2017||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Frame|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Combo}}||June 17th-18th, 2017||13th||4th||Eddy | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Combo|g=SSB4}}||June 17th-18th, 2017||13th||4th||Eddy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 2}}||July 1st-2nd, 2017||7th||17th||Eddy | |{{Trn|Albion 2|g=SSB4}}||July 1st-2nd, 2017||7th||17th||Eddy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen Invitational}}||September 9th, 2017||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen Invitational|g=SSB4}}||September 9th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2017}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2017|g=SSB4}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Runback}}||September 30th, 2017||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Runback|g=SSB4}}||September 30th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PPT Berlin}}||October 27th-29th, 2017||7th||2nd||{{Sm|kaBa•JJ}} | |{{Trn|PPT Berlin|g=SSB4}}||October 27th-29th, 2017||7th||2nd||{{Sm|kaBa•JJ}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Subspace}}||December 9th, 2017||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Subspace|g=SSB4}}||December 9th, 2017||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Recoil}}||February 24th, 2018||13th||9th||{{Sm|TaDavidID}} | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Recoil|g=SSB4}}||February 24th, 2018||13th||9th||{{Sm|TaDavidID}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Horizon}}||May 12th, 2018||7th||5th||Eddy | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Horizon|g=SSB4}}||May 12th, 2018||7th||5th||Eddy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Valley 2018}}||May 18th-21st, 2018||5th||9th||Eddy | |{{Trn|Smash Valley 2018|g=SSB4}}||May 18th-21st, 2018||5th||9th||Eddy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|European Smash 4 Pro Circuit Invitational Final Event}}||July 7th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|European Smash 4 Pro Circuit Invitational Final Event|g=SSB4}}||July 7th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Focus}}||July 14th, 2018||2nd||9th||Eddy | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Focus|g=SSB4}}||July 14th, 2018||2nd||9th||Eddy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Elysium II}}||July 28th, 2018||7th||9th||{{Sm|Meru}} | |{{Trn|Elysium II|g=SSB4}}||July 28th, 2018||7th||9th||{{Sm|Meru}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Climax}}||September 15th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Climax|g=SSB4}}||September 15th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 146: | Line 143: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Ultimate}}||January 12th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Inkstrike}}||February 16th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Inkstrike|g=SSBU}}||February 16th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic IV}}||March 1st-3rd, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tech Republic IV|g=SSBU}}||March 1st-3rd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DoKomi 2019}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|DoKomi 2019|g=SSBU}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup X: Purple Age}}||August 3rd, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup X: Purple Age|g=SSBU}}||August 3rd, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unismash 6: Combobreaker}}||August 10th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Unismash 6: Combobreaker|g=SSBU}}||August 10th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Lightning: Strikes Twice}}||September 7th, 2019||13th||5th||{{Sm|Jeppo}} | |{{Trn|Lightning: Strikes Twice|g=SSBU}}||September 7th, 2019||13th||5th||{{Sm|Jeppo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Luxembourg Gaming Xperience 2019}}||September 28th-29th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Luxembourg Gaming Xperience 2019|g=SSBU}}||September 28th-29th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashwick 4}}||October 19th-20th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smashwick 4|g=SSBU}}||October 19th-20th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2019}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||33rd||13th||{{Sm|quiK}} | |{{Trn|VCA 2019|g=SSBU}}||November 23rd-24th, 2019||33rd||13th||{{Sm|quiK}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Unismash 7: Ultimate Birthday|g=SSBU}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Leipzig 2020}}||January 25th-26th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|DreamHack Leipzig 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 25th-26th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BOILINGPOINT BRAWL}}||February 1st, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|BOILINGPOINT BRAWL|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup X: Powwer Up}}||February 29th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Calyptus Cup X: Powwer Up|g=SSBU}}||February 29th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Smash}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 22nd, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Smash|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 22nd, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CGN OPEN WIFI}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|CGN OPEN WIFI|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2021}}||August 7th-8th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2021|g=SSBU}}||August 7th-8th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 2}}||March 24th-27th, 2022||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Longo}} | |{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 2|g=SSBU}}||March 24th-27th, 2022||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Longo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2022}}||June 4th-5th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2022|g=SSBU}}||June 4th-5th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 3}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|RCADIA SMASH 3|g=SSBU}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2023|g=SSBU}}||June 30th-July 2nd, 2023||65th / 333||13th / 34||{{Sm|Eddy}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|German Smash Awards|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||33rd / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|NRW Cup - Rise of Germany|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||129th / 396||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 197: | Line 200: | ||
[[Category:German_smashers]] | [[Category:German_smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Fox | [[Category:Fox players (SSBB)]] | ||
[[Category:Fox | [[Category:Fox players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Fox | [[Category:Fox players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Joker | [[Category:Joker players (SSBU)]] |
edits