33,446
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Crocolisée|g=SSBU}}||January 6th, 2024||33rd / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Crocolisée|g=SSBU}}||January 6th, 2024||33rd / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Le Parthenon 2|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||2nd / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||25th / 840||13th / 128||Oxxyga | |{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||25th / 840||13th / 128||Oxxyga | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|La Castanha 3|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||7th / 160||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||49th / 503||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits