4,585
edits
No edit summary |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added Deathspade's tournament data from Jingle Jairs.) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|M-Kolosseum 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 21st, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|M-Kolosseum 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 21st, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Jingle Jairs|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 5th, 2020||17th / 82||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HABBY Birthday 2020|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 19th-20th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|HABBY Birthday 2020|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 19th-20th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
Line 120: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind|g=SSBU}}||August 19th-21st, 2022||33rd||7th||{{Sm|Luma|p=Missouri}} | |{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind|g=SSBU}}||August 19th-21st, 2022||33rd||7th||{{Sm|Luma|p=Missouri}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Arcadian Online Qualifier 2|g=SSBU}} East Coast{{OnlineIcon}}||September 4th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2022|g=SSBU}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Quinn}} | |{{Trn|Riptide 2022|g=SSBU}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Quinn}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Port Priority 7|g=SSBU}}||November 12th-13th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Port Priority 7|g=SSBU}}||November 12th-13th, 2022||17th||—||— |
edits