33,402
edits
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| otherssb4 = Fox | | otherssb4 = Fox | ||
| mainssbb = Wolf | | mainssbb = Wolf | ||
| rankingssb4 =[[Michigan Power Rankings]]: 3rd | | rankingssb4 =[[Michigan Power Rankings]]: 3rd | ||
| winningsssb4= >$25.00 | | winningsssb4= >$25.00 | ||
Line 116: | Line 114: | ||
|[[Showdown: Battle Royale 2]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||17th||—||— | |[[Showdown: Battle Royale 2]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ursa Minor 2}}||February 8th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ursa Minor 2|g=SSB4}}||February 8th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Midwest Mayhem 11]]||March 10th, 2018||33rd||7th||{{Sm|Miloni}} | |[[Midwest Mayhem 11]]||March 10th, 2018||33rd||7th||{{Sm|Miloni}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/no-man-s-lan-xiii/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/no-man-s-lan-xiii/event/smash-4-singles/brackets No Man's LAN 13]||April 7th-8th, 2018||13th||5th||Advo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/settle-the-score-vol-3/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/settle-the-score-vol-3/event/smash-4-singles/brackets Settle The Score Vol. 3]||May 5th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash 'N' Splash 4]]||June 1st-3rd, 2018||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Ozone}} | |[[Smash 'N' Splash 4]]||June 1st-3rd, 2018||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Ozone}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-smash-delight-69-saints-gaming-live-edition/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/friday-night-smash-delight-69-saints-gaming-live-edition/event/wii-u-singles/brackets Friday Night Smash Delight 69]||June 8th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://gooshi.challonge.com/vtt30 VisTaTech Those #30]||June 19th, 2018||4th||—||— | |[https://gooshi.challonge.com/vtt30 VisTaTech Those #30]||June 19th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Triforce Friday}}||June 22nd, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Triforce Friday|g=SSB4}}||June 22nd, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga}}||June 23rd-24th, 2018||65th||25th||{{Sm|Nom}} | |{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga|g=SSB4}}||June 23rd-24th, 2018||65th||25th||{{Sm|Nom}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/master-sword-monday/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/master-sword-monday/event/wii-u-singles/brackets Master Sword Monday]||June 25th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashfield.challonge.com/SFW146 Smashfield Weeklies #146]||June 28th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[https://smashfield.challonge.com/SFW146 Smashfield Weeklies #146]||June 28th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
Line 146: | Line 144: | ||
|[[Friday Night Smash Delight : A Mini Showdown 3]]||July 13th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[[Friday Night Smash Delight : A Mini Showdown 3]]||July 13th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale 3}}||July 14th-15th 2018||17th||13th||{{Sm|colinies}} | |{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale 3|g=SSB4}}||July 14th-15th 2018||17th||13th||{{Sm|colinies}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://gooshi.challonge.com/vtt34 VisTaTech Those #34]||July 23rd, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://gooshi.challonge.com/vtt34 VisTaTech Those #34]||July 23rd, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
Line 152: | Line 150: | ||
|[https://smashfield.challonge.com/SFW150 Smashfield Weeklies #150]||July 26th, 2018||7th||3rd||{{Sm|Llany}} | |[https://smashfield.challonge.com/SFW150 Smashfield Weeklies #150]||July 26th, 2018||7th||3rd||{{Sm|Llany}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/settle-the-score-vol-4/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/settle-the-score-vol-4/event/smash-4-singles/brackets Settle The Score Vol. 4]||July 28th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashfield.challonge.com/SFW151 Smashfield Weeklies #151]||August 3rd, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://smashfield.challonge.com/SFW151 Smashfield Weeklies #151]||August 3rd, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
Line 191: | Line 189: | ||
|[https://smashfield.challonge.com/sfw167 Smashfield Weeklies #167]||December 13th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://smashfield.challonge.com/sfw167 Smashfield Weeklies #167]||December 13th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 14th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 14th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Orion 2019}}||January 5th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Orion 2019|g=SSBU}}||January 5th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 6}}||January 20th, 2019||25th||33rd||{{Sm|SlamSHADY}} | |{{Trn|Glitch 6|g=SSBU}}||January 20th, 2019||25th||33rd||{{Sm|SlamSHADY}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Retro Arena 64}}||January 26th, 2019||7th||7th||{{Sm|Drystan}} | |{{Trn|Retro Arena 64|g=SSBU}}||January 26th, 2019||7th||7th||{{Sm|Drystan}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||65th||49th||{{Sm|Kyoka}} | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2019|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||65th||49th||{{Sm|Kyoka}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision 2019}}||March 16th-17th, 2019||17th||17th||{{Sm|Ralphie}} | |{{Trn|Collision 2019|g=SSBU}}||March 16th-17th, 2019||17th||17th||{{Sm|Ralphie}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||97th||25th||{{Sm|Advo}} | |{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga|g=SSBU}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||97th||25th||{{Sm|Advo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||17th||25th||{{Sm|colinies}} | |{{Trn|Pound 2019|g=SSBU}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||17th||25th||{{Sm|colinies}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Sandy Road to CEO 2019 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 26th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars: Sandy Road to CEO 2019 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 26th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Arena}}||May 4th, 2019||9th||5th||{{Sm|Comet}} | |{{Trn|Midwest Arena|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2019||9th||5th||{{Sm|Comet}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Saints Gaming Live 2019}}||May 11th, 2019||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Mr.R}} | |{{Trn|Saints Gaming Live 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 11th, 2019||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Mr.R}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2019}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||33rd||7th||{{Sm|Gen}} | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||33rd||7th||{{Sm|Gen}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||161st||13th||{{Sm|Odyssey}} | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5|g=SSBU}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||161st||13th||{{Sm|Odyssey}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Guardian I}}||June 15th, 2019||9th||1st||Gen | |{{Trn|Guardian I|g=SSBU}}||June 15th, 2019||9th||1st||Gen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2019}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|CEO 2019|g=SSBU}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Aurora Blitz 2}}||July 13th-14th, 2019||5th||2nd||Comet | |{{Trn|Aurora Blitz 2|g=SSBU}}||July 13th-14th, 2019||5th||2nd||Comet | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Defend the North 2019}}||July 19th-21st, 2019||33rd||7th||{{Sm|Bocchi}} | |{{Trn|Defend the North 2019|g=SSBU}}||July 19th-21st, 2019||33rd||7th||{{Sm|Bocchi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ALPHA III}}||July 27th-28th, 2019||5th||7th||{{Sm|player 4}} | |{{Trn|ALPHA III|g=SSBU}}||July 27th-28th, 2019||5th||7th||{{Sm|player 4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||97th||33rd||Bocchi | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||97th||33rd||Bocchi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Arena 2: Doubles Masters}}||August 17th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Midwest Arena 2: Doubles Masters|g=SSBU}}||August 17th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Summer Games 2}}||August 24th, 2019||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Zinoto}} | |{{Trn|Summer Games 2|g=SSBU}}||August 24th, 2019||4th||2nd||{{Sm|Zinoto}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Little Big House 5}}||October 3rd, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Little Big House 5|g=SSBU}}||October 3rd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||65th||25th||{{Sm|AzureJones}} | |{{Trn|The Big House 9|g=SSBU}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||65th||25th||{{Sm|AzureJones}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wolverine Tailgate}}||October 19th, 2019||5th||2nd||Zinoto | |{{Trn|Wolverine Tailgate|g=SSBU}}||October 19th, 2019||5th||2nd||Zinoto | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Overlords of Orlando: OCTOBERLORDS}}||October 26th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Overlords of Orlando: OCTOBERLORDS|g=SSBU}}||October 26th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Holiday Heist 5}}||December 28th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Holiday Heist 5|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves}}||January 3rd-5th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves|g=SSBU}}||January 3rd-5th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 8 - Missingno}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Glitch 8 - Missingno|g=SSBU}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Spotlight}}||February 1st, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Spotlight|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ursa Minor 4}}||February 20th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ursa Minor 4|g=SSBU}}||February 20th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||97th||65th||{{Sm|Gomakenpi}} | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2020|g=SSBU}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||97th||65th||{{Sm|Gomakenpi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Box}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 8th-10th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Box|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 8th-10th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fight For Rights: An East Coast Edition Charity Event}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 14th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fight For Rights: An East Coast Edition Charity Event|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 14th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Host Up Invitational}}{{OnlineIcon}}||Januray 30th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Host Up Invitational|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||Januray 30th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Riptide|g=SSBU}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MIRAGE}}||October 2nd, 2021||17th||3rd||Kesiel | |{{Trn|MIRAGE|g=SSBU}}||October 2nd, 2021||17th||3rd||Kesiel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022}}||July 1st-3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 1st-3rd, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Diamond Dust|g=SSBU}}||April 6th-7th, 2024||49th / 284||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 289: | Line 291: | ||
[[Category:Michigan smashers]] | [[Category:Michigan smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Cloud | [[Category:Cloud players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Falco | [[Category:Falco players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Fox | [[Category:Fox players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Wolf | [[Category:Wolf players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Livestream commentators]] | [[Category:Livestream commentators]] | ||
[[Category:Panelists]] | [[Category:Panelists]] |
edits