71,354
edits
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CT Gamercon 7|g=SSBM}}||April 6th-7th, 2024||7th / 122||—||— | |{{Trn|CT Gamercon 7|g=SSBM}}||April 6th-7th, 2024||7th / 122||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Scarlet Classic IX|g=SSBM}}||April 20th, 2024||9th / 79||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||