71,326
edits
Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||17th / 494||17th / 98||Syrup | |{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||17th / 494||17th / 98||Syrup | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Scarlet Classic IX|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||2nd / 120||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||