71,373
edits
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UBC's Battle of BC 6 Pre-Local|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2024||13th / 102||—||— | |{{Trn|UBC's Battle of BC 6 Pre-Local|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2024||13th / 102||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Pregame - BOBC6 Pre-Event|g=SSBU}}||March 28th, 2024||17th / 173||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||17th / 494||17th / 98||Syrup | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Scarlet Classic IX|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||2nd / 120||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||