33,569
edits
(Created page with "{{Infobox Smasher |name = Tsugomori |alias =つごもり |image = |mainssbu = Ridley |2ndmainssbu = Falco |skillssbu = Upper mid level |rankingssbu = Shikoku Power Rankings: 17th |realname = |location = Tokushima, Shikoku |country = Japan }} '''Tsugomori''' (つごもり) is a ''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' {{SSBU|Ridley}} and {{SSBU|Falco}} player from Shikoku, Japan. Tsugomori placed 2nd at [https://tonamel.com/competition/a8thi/tournament Awabura 5...") Tags: Mobile edit Disambiguation links |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|mainssbu = Ridley | |mainssbu = Ridley | ||
|2ndmainssbu = Falco | |2ndmainssbu = Falco | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Shikoku Power Rankings]]: 17th | |rankingssbu = [[Shikoku Power Rankings]]: 17th | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
Line 34: | Line 33: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/kyakubra2 Kyakubra SP 2]||October 24th, 2019||1st / 27||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/kyakubra2 Kyakubra SP 2]||October 24th, 2019||1st / 27||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Awabura 3}}||July 18th, 2022||5th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Awabura 3|g=SSBU}}||July 18th, 2022||5th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Awabura 4}}||October 8th, 2022||9th / 53||—||— | |{{Trn|Awabura 4|g=SSBU}}||October 8th, 2022||9th / 53||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sp-12-pirates-cup/events Kyakubra SP 12]||October 15th, 2022||7th / 46||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sp-12-pirates-cup/events Kyakubra SP 12]||October 15th, 2022||7th / 46||—||— | ||
Line 49: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/2vfxgu88 Awabura 6]||January 20th, 2024||5th / 32||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/2vfxgu88 Awabura 6]||January 20th, 2024||5th / 32||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/tokusuma1 Tokusuma 1]||April 20th, 2024||4th / 32||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits