33,632
edits
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate singles: showers: https://twitter.com/smashpoke/status/1698210639905447999?t=w26bPD0vgellzjgpG9oQEQ&s=19, Nao: https://twitter.com/Nao_ssb/status/1698188400912928990?t=efafk-GHZZfhJuPgw6UMEA&s=19, Navy Byleth against 33Peranbox, Lumanado beat a Terry on stream with Luigi) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Navy|Japan}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|Navy|Japan}}||{{Head|Luigi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|himo_pechio|Japan}}||{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|himo_pechio|Japan}}||{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Syobbon|Japan}}||{{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|Syobbon|Japan}}||{{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th||{{Sm|Moneyright|Japan}}||{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |49th||{{Sm|Moneyright|Japan}}||{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Wario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Yaki|Japan}}||{{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Ike|Japan}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Rearlet|Japan}}||{{Head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Lapi|Japan}}||{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Daisu|Japan}}||{{Head|Olimar|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Iba|Japan}}||{{Head|Zero Suit Samus|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Hinoki|Japan}}||{{Head|Fox|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Kinaji|Australia}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Anko|p=Chubu|Japan}}||{{Head|Terry|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Gam|Japan}}||{{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Levi|Japan}}||{{Head|Inkling|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Raki|Japan}}||{{Head|Steve|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Kazuya|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Mero|Japan}}||{{Head|King Dedede|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|GENtheblow|Japan}}||{{Head|Incineroar|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|yuzu|Japan}}||{{Head|Rosalina & Luma|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Kamuko no Namaashi Bikyaku Doriru|Japan}}||{{Head|Terry|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Tsumusuto|Japan}}||{{Head|Dr. Mario|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Komegura|Japan}}||{{Head|Ganondorf|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Nimba|Japan}}||{{Head|Pichu|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Banikazu|Japan}}||{{Head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|tk3|Japan}}||{{Head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Masamon|Japan}}||{{Head|Ken|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Uratom|Japan}}||{{Head|Falco|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|meiki|Japan}}||{{Head|Olimar|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Kajin|Japan}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Notton|Japan}}||{{Head|Sonic|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Floyd|Japan}}||{{Head|Yoshi|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Chahan|Japan}}||{{Head|Robin|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Celestia|Japan}}||{{Head|Lucas|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|Hamazou|Japan}}||{{Head|Donkey Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|WHIP|Japan}}||{{Head|Mii Gunner|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|65th||{{Sm|CLAW|Japan}}||{{Head|Mii Gunner|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
*[https://www.start.gg/tournament/top-14-maesumatop-14/details Start.gg page] | *[https://www.start.gg/tournament/top-14-maesumatop-14/details Start.gg page] | ||
{{Maesuma | |||
{{Maesuma}} | |||
[[Category:2023 tournaments]] | [[Category:2023 tournaments]] | ||
[[Category:Major tournaments (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Major tournaments (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Kansai tournaments]] | [[Category:Kansai tournaments]] |
edits