33,601
edits
m (Reverted edits by 1.75.2.218 (talk) to last version by Wiifitkid.) Tag: Rollback |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(43 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name = | | name = Hanadon | ||
| alias =はなどん | | alias = はなどん | ||
| mainssbu = Lucario | | mainssbu = Lucario | ||
| otherssbu = R.O.B. | | otherssbu = Joker | ||
| | | 2ndotherssbu = R.O.B. | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 95th | |||
| location = Chūbu | | location = Chūbu | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
''' | '''Hanadon''' (はなどん) is a Japanese ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Lucario}} player. Hanadon also has a strong {{SSBU|R.O.B.}} secondary. Hanadon has defeated {{Sm|Kome}}, {{Sm|Levi}}, {{Sm|Senra}}, {{Sm|Saboten}}, {{Sm|TsubasaSP}}, {{Sm|Renya}}, {{Sm|Sidarezakura}}, and {{Sm|KR}}. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 19: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 7}}||July 27th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 7|g=SSBU}}||July 27th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 4}}||September 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 4|g=SSBU}}||September 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 5}}||November 4th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 5|g=SSBU}}||November 4th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 6}}||December 7th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 6|g=SSBU}}||December 7th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Taisenkai 6}}||December 21st, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Taisenkai 6|g=SSBU}}||December 21st, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|EVISUMA x Gifusuma 2019|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Gifu smash 9|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 7|g=SSBU}}||January 11th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Toyota Taisenkai 8|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 8|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 10}}||November 14th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|kyodaigenka 1|g=SSBU}}||February 23rd, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mie Bato|g=SSBU}}|| February 16th, 2020||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2|g=SSBU}}||March 1st, 2020||193rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 10|g=SSBU}}||November 14th, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum|g=SSBU}}||November 22nd, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 3|g=SSBU}}||March 14th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 13|g=SSBU}}||April 12th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 2|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 14|g=SSBU}}||August 7th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gifu Smash x C-Sea|g=SSBU}}||January 16th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 1|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 12|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 13|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2023||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2023||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 16|g=SSBU}}||May 3rd, 2023||25th / 127||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 6|g=SSBU}}||June 17th, 2023||49th / 309||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||193rd / 541||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore|g=SSBU}}||July 21st, 2023||65th / 300||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/inusuma4 inusuma 4]||January 20th, 2024||4th / 26||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||17th / 320||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/inusuma5 inusuma 5]||March 10th, 2024||5th / 32||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 16|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||17th / 61||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
*[https://twitter.com/hanadonotk Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/hanadonotk Twitter account] | ||
*[https://twitter.com/hanadontaku Other twitter account] | |||
[[Category: | [[Category:Chūbu smashers]] | ||
[[Category:R.O.B. | [[Category:Lucario players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:R.O.B. players (SSBU)]] |
edits