71,275
edits
Line 717: | Line 717: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Best of the West II: Misfire|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2024||3rd / 170||—||— | |{{Trn|Best of the West II: Misfire|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd-24th, 2024||3rd / 170||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EL DOJO MASTERS 5|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||3rd / 60||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||