34,451
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
m (Undid edit by Ravenking: literally what) Tag: Undo |
||
(43 intermediate revisions by 17 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
|name = IceKnight | |name = IceKnight | ||
|image = Iceknight.jpg | |image = Iceknight.jpg | ||
|mainssbu = Greninja | |mainssbu = Greninja | ||
|otherssbu = | |otherssbu = Joker | ||
|sponsor = Underground Studios Gaming | |||
|sponsor = | |crew = {{Team|Project Plus Association}} | ||
|crew = {{Team|Project Plus Association}} | |rankingssbu = [[Chicago Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate|Chicago Ultimate Power Rankings]]: 1st | ||
|realname = Shaan Patel | |||
|rankingssbu = [[Chicago Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate|Chicago Ultimate Power Rankings]]: | |location = Illinois | ||
|realname = Shaan Patel | |country = USA | ||
|location = Illinois | |||
|country = USA | |||
}} | }} | ||
'''IceKnight''' is a [[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate|''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'']] [[Greninja (SSBU)|Greninja]] player from Chicago. He is currently ranked | '''IceKnight''' is a [[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate|''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'']] [[Greninja (SSBU)|Greninja]] player from Chicago. He is currently ranked 1st on the [[Chicago Power Rankings|Chicago Ultimate Power Rankings]]. He has defeated players such as {{Sm|ESAM}}, {{Sm|Dark Wizzy}}, {{Sm|SKITTLES!!}}, {{Sm|Ned}}, {{Sm|Ikan}}, {{Sm|ATATA}}, {{Sm|BONK!}}, and {{Sm|SHADIC}}. | ||
== Tournament placings == | == Tournament placings == | ||
Line 20: | Line 19: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/windy-city-wifi-1/events Windy City Wifi #1] {{OnlineIcon}} || March 20th, 2020 || 17th || — || — | |[https://start.gg/tournament/windy-city-wifi-1/events Windy City Wifi #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 20th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/hitpoint-online-smash-ultimate-tournament/events Hitpoint Online: Smash Ultimate Tournament]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 23rd, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/windy-city-wifi-2/events Windy City Wifi #2]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 26th, 2020||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/gameworks-quick-hits-online-series-smash-brothers-ultimate-1/events GameWorks Quick Hits Online Series #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 27th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/hitpoint-online-2-smash-ultimate-tournament/events Hitpoint Online #2]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 30th, 2020||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/windy-city-wifi-3/events Windy City Wifi #3]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 2nd, 2020||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hitpoint Online Tournament: Ultimate|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 5th, 2020||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/windy-city-wifi-4/events Windy City Wifi #4]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th, 2020||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th, 2020||769th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/take-the-l-tuesdays-61/events Take The L Tuesday #61]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 21st, 2020||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/windy-city-wifi-5-1/events Windy City Wifi #5]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 23rd, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/windy-city-wifi-6/events Windy City Wifi #6]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 30th, 2020||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/windy-city-wifi-7/events Windy City Wifi #7]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 14th, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/windy-city-wifi-8-2/events Windy City Wifi #8]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 21st, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/windy-city-wifi-9/events Windy City Wifi #9]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 28th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/backthrow-online-1/events Backthrow Online #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 4th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/backthrow-online-2/events Backthrow Online #2]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 11th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/backthrow-online-3/events Backthrow Online #3]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 18th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/backthrow-online-6/events Backthrow Online #6]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 16th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-netplay-17/events Friday Night Netplay #17]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 21st, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-netplay-20/events Friday Night Netplay #20]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 18th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-netplay-21/events Friday Night Netplay #21]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 25th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-netplay-23/events Friday Night Netplay #23]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 9th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-netplay-24/events Friday Night Netplay #24]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 16th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-netplay-25/events Friday Night Netplay #25]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 23rd, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-netplay-27/events Friday Night Netplay #27]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 6th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/trifi-20/events TriFi 20]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 7th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-netplay-28/events Friday Night Netplay #28]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 13th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/10-eshop-prize-luigi-s-mansion-dlc-the-chuck-saga/events The Chuck Saga #9]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 24th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/take-the-l-tuesday-87/events Take The L Tuesday #87]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 9th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-netplay-32/events Friday Night Netplay #32]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 12th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/take-the-l-tuesday-88/events Take The L Tuesday #88]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 16th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-netplay-33/events Friday Night Netplay #33]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 19th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/fusion-exe-the-weekly-55/events Fusion.exe The Weekly #55]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 28th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/quarantine-quarrel-17/events Quarantine Quarrel #17]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 29th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/sundown-1/events Sundown #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 3rd, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/chifi-ultimate-wifi-series-4/events ChiFi Ultimate Wifi Series #4]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 6th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-netplay- | |[https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-netplay-35/events Friday Night Netplay #35]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 8th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/trifi-24/events TriFi 24] {{OnlineIcon}}||January 9th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/toom-1-5-prize-a-chicago-midwest-ultimate-weekly/events TOOM #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 11th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/chifi-ultimate-wifi-series-5/events ChiFi Ultimate Wifi Series #5]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 12th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tech-chase-3-1/events Tech Chase #3]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 14th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/trifi-25/events TriFi 25]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 16th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/chifi-ultimate-wifi-series-6/events ChiFi Ultimate Wifi Series #6]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 19th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/frozen-fight-night-1-10/events Frozen Fight Night #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 20th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-netplay-37/events Friday Night Netplay #37]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 22nd, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/trifi-26/events TriFi 26]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 23rd, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-netplay-38/events Friday Night Netplay #38]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 29th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/sundown-5/events Sundown #5]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 31st, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/toom-4-5-prize-a-chicago-midwest-ultimate-weekly/events TOOM #4]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 1st, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/chifi-ultimate-wifi-series- | |[https://start.gg/tournament/chifi-ultimate-wifi-series-9/events ChiFi Ultimate Wifi Series #9]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 9th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tech-chase-7-1/events Tech Chase #7]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 11th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/illinois-high-school-online-open/events Illinois High School Online Open]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tech-chase-8/events Tech Chase #8]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 18th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/frozen-fight-night-5-15/events Frozen Fight Night #5]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 24th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-netplay-41/events Friday Night Netplay #41]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 26th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/trifi- | |[https://start.gg/tournament/trifi-30/events TriFi #30]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 27th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/chifi-ultimate-wifi-series- | |[https://start.gg/tournament/chifi-ultimate-wifi-series-11/events ChiFi Ultimate Wifi Series #11]||March 2nd, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/toom-8-5-prize-a-chicago-midwest-ultimate-weekly/events TOOM #8]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 8th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/il-hs-wifi-series-season-2-finals/events IL HS WiFi Series: Season 2 FINALS!]||March 13th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/sundown-10-with-all-random-bracket/events Sundown #10]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 14th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/toom-9-5-prize-a-chicago-midwest-ultimate-weekly/events TOOM #9]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 15th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/toom-10-5-prize-a-chicago-midwest-ultimate-weekly/events TOOM #10]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 22nd, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-netplay-44/events Friday Night Netplay #44]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 26th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/toom-11-30-prize-a-chicago-midwest-ultimate-weekly/events TOOM #11]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 29th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-netplay-45/events Friday Night Netplay #45]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 2nd, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/frozen-fight-night-11-15-1/events Frozen Fight Night #11]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 14th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-netplay-46-one-year-anniversary/events Friday Night Netplay #46]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-netplay-47/events Friday Night Netplay #47]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 23rd, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-netplay- | |[https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-netplay-48/events Friday Night Netplay #48]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 30th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-netplay-49/events Friday Night Netplay #49]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 7th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/friday-night-netplay-50-the-last-one/events Friday Night Netplay #50 - The Last One]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 14th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/backthrow-thursdays-151-powered-by-cryme/events Backthrow Thursdays 151]||June 17th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-101/events Tripoint Smash 101]||June 18th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-scrims-ii-astronomical-affray/events Smash @ Scrims II]||June 21st, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/backthrow-thursdays-152/events Backthrow Thursdays 152]||June 24th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-102/events Tripoint Smash 102]||June 25th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/hitpoint-summer-june/events Hitpoint Summer: June]||June 26th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/backthrow-thursdays-153/events Backthrow Thursdays 153]||July 1st, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ignition-225/events Ignition #225]||July 7th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/backthrow-thursdays-154/events Backthrow Thursdays 154]||July 8th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ignition-226-2/events Ignition #226]||July 14th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/backthrow-thursdays-155-feat-ven/events Backthrow Thursdays 155]||July 15th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/hitpoint-summer-july-1000-pot-bonus/events Hitpoint Summer: July]||July 17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ignition-227/events Ignition #227]||July 21st, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-106/events Tripoint Smash 106]||July 23rd, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/trig-tuesdays-7/events Trig Tuesdays 7]||July 27th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ignition-228-1/events Ignition #228]||July 28th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/trig-tuesdays-8/events Trig Tuesdays 8]||August 3rd, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ignition-229/events Ignition #229]||August 4th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash- | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-108-ft-ppa-vs-yacht-club-crew-battle/events Tripoint Smash 108]||August 6th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/trig-tuesdays-9/events Trig Tuesdays 9]||August 10th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ignition-230-1/events Ignition #230]||August 11th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-109/events Tripoint Smash 109]||August 13th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/trig-tuesdays-10/events Trig Tuesdays 10]||August 17th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/stock-confirm-3/events Stock Confirm 3]||August 19th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-110/events Tripoint Smash 110]||August 20th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/hitpoint-summer- | |[https://start.gg/tournament/hitpoint-summer-august-1000-pot-bonus/events Hitpoint Summer: August]||August 21st, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ignition- | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ignition-232/events Ignition #232]||August 25th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tgs-smash-ultimate-singles-9-ft-rivals-of-aether/events TGS SMASH ULTIMATE SINGLES #9]||August 29th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ignition-233-1/events Ignition #233]||September 1st, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-112/events Tripoint Smash 112]||September 3rd, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ignition-234/events Ignition #234]||September 8th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ignition- | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ignition-236/events Ignition #236]||September 22nd, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash- | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-113/events Tripoint Smash 113]||September 24th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ignition-237/events Ignition #237]||September 29th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ignition- | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ignition-238/events Ignition #238]||October 6th, 201||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash- | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-115/events Tripoint Smash 115]||October 8th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/regional-rumble-feat-animalkingdom-mewmon-iceknight-mabel-and-rzi/events Regional Rumble]||October 10th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ignition-239/events Ignition #239]||October 13th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/stock-confirm-10-50-pot-bonus-more/events Stock Confirm #10]||October 14th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-116/events Tripoint Smash 116]||October 15th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ignition- | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ignition-240/events Ignition #240]||October 20th, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-117/events Tripoint Smash 117]||October 22nd, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ignition- | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ignition-241-2/events Ignition #241]||October 27th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/stock-confirm-12/events Stock Confirm #12]||October 28th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-118/events Tripoint Smash 118]||October 29th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tgs-smash-ultimate-singles-13-halloween-special-100-pot-bonus/events TGS SMASH ULTIMATE SINGLES #13]||October 31st, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ignition- | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ignition-242/events Ignition #242]||November 3rd, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/stock-confirm-13-w-frosty-faustings/events Stock Confirm #13]||November 4th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ignition- | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ignition-243/events Ignition #243]||November 10th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Mainstage 2021|g=SSBU}}||November 12th-14th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ignition-244/events Ignition #244]||November 17th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-121/events Tripoint Smash 121]||November 19th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/return-to-norris-12/events Return to Norris #12]||November 22nd, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ignition-245/events Ignition #245]||November 24th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://start.gg/tournament/ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-122/events Tripoint Smash 122]||November 26th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Frosty Faustings XIV 2022|g=SSBU}}||January 28th-29th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Grind - Glitch Infinite Special|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Glitch - Infinite|g=SSBU}}||February 18th-20th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|LEVELUP Arena 4|g=SSBU}}||March 19th-20th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2022|g=SSBU}}||May 27th-29th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Warp Zone|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|Starman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Invincible VI|g=SSBU}}||July 16th, 2022||9th / 209||4th / 37||Starman | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|STAMPEDE II|g=SSBU}}||July 23rd, 2022||7th||5th||{{Sm|Viri}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Trn| | |{{Trn|Little Big House 6|g=SSBU}}||October 6th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Big House 10|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Tripoint Stadium|g=SSBU}}||November 26th, 2022||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Revolver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Ignition 300|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2023||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Frosty Faustings XV 2023|g=SSBU}}||February 3rd-5th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Collision 2023|g=SSBU}}||March 10th-12th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|SOS 8|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The | |{{Trn|The Illini Esports Invitational|g=SSBU}}||March 31st-April 2nd, 2023||7th / 136||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Gateway Legends 2023|g=SSBU}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2023|g=SSBU}}||July 21st-23rd, 2023||65th / 877||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Warp Zone 2|g=SSBU}}||July 29th-30th, 2023||33rd / 252||5th / 53||Revolver | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Riptide 2023|g=SSBU}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||9th / 717||13th / 129||{{Sm|Sir Dank}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Full Bloom 2024|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||13th / 173||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 305: | Line 332: | ||
[[Category:Illinois smashers]] | [[Category:Illinois smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Greninja | [[Category:Greninja players (SSBU)]] |