33,351
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||25th / 840||13th / 128||Oxxyga | |{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||25th / 840||13th / 128||Oxxyga | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|La Castanha 3|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||7th / 160||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits