74,366
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(45 intermediate revisions by 14 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name | | name = Frenzy | ||
| mainssbu | | mainssbu = Chrom | ||
| mainssbm | | mainssbm = Falco | ||
| sponsor = Reason Gaming | | sponsor = Reason Gaming | ||
| rankingssbm = [[SSBMRank 2023]]: 47th | |||
| realname = Elliot Grossman | |||
| rankingssbm = [[ | | location = Bristol | ||
| realname | | country = England | ||
| location | |||
| country | |||
}} | }} | ||
'''Frenzy''' is a {{SSBM|Falco}} main from Bristol, England | '''Frenzy''' is a {{SSBM|Falco}} main from Bristol, England who is currently ranked 1st on the [[United Kingdom Melee Power Rankings]] and 47th on the [[SSBMRank 2023]]; he was also ranked 14th on the most recent iteration of the [[European Melee Power Rankings]]. Best known for his strong ledge play and explosive punish game, he has victories on players such as {{Sm|Jmook}}, {{Sm|Professor Pro}}, {{Sm|Amsah}}, {{Sm|Overtriforce}}, {{Sm|Zuppy}}, {{Sm|Michael}}, {{Sm|Bbatts}}, and {{Sm|Zamu}}. He is generally considered the best Falco in Europe and a de facto top 6 player in Europe, due to his consistent high placings at European majors and solid US results. He also notably was the first UK player to win a UK tournament over Professor Pro since {{Trn|Heir to the Throne}} in 2014, double eliminating him at [https://www.start.gg/tournament/nangest-regionals-2/event/melee-singles/brackets/570723/956461 Nangest Regionals 2]. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 23: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Heir 3]]||August 19th-21st, 2016||33rd||—||— | |[[Heir 3]]||August 19th-21st, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||129th||193rd||{{Sm|Soy}} | |'''''[[The Big House 6]]'''''||October 7th-9th, 2016||129th||193rd||{{Sm|Soy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Eclipse 2]]||October 21st-23rd, 2016||33rd||—||— | |[[Eclipse 2]]||October 21st-23rd, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/kickstart-13/event/melee-singles/brackets/87892 Kickstart 13]||November 19th, 2016||7th||17th||{{Sm|Willz}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[DreamHack Winter 2016]]||November 24th-27th, 2016||25th||—||— | |'''[[DreamHack Winter 2016]]'''||November 24th-27th, 2016||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smashbox 2]]||February 11th, 2017||9th||17th||{{Sm|Xardov}} | |[[Smashbox 2]]||February 11th, 2017||9th||17th||{{Sm|Xardov}} | ||
Line 41: | Line 39: | ||
|[[Heir 4]]||August 17th-21st, 2017||33rd||17th||{{Sm|HomeMadeWaffles}} | |[[Heir 4]]||August 17th-21st, 2017||33rd||17th||{{Sm|HomeMadeWaffles}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shine 2017]]||August 25th-27th, 2017||97th||33rd||{{Sm|Trif}} | |'''[[Shine 2017]]'''||August 25th-27th, 2017||97th||33rd||{{Sm|Trif}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[RAID]]||October 14th, 2017||4th||13th||{{Sm|Sleepsjr}} | |[[RAID]]||October 14th, 2017||4th||13th||{{Sm|Sleepsjr}} | ||
Line 49: | Line 47: | ||
|[[Valhalla]]||January 4th-8th, 2018||17th||3rd||Professor Pro | |[[Valhalla]]||January 4th-8th, 2018||17th||3rd||Professor Pro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 5]]||January 19th-21st, 2018||65th||193rd||{{Sm|Hazardous}} | |'''''[[GENESIS 5]]'''''||January 19th-21st, 2018||65th||193rd||{{Sm|Hazardous}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Schism 2]]||February 10th-11th, 2018||7th||3rd||Trif | |[[Schism 2]]||February 10th-11th, 2018||7th||3rd||Trif | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Awakening 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||7th||7th||{{Sm|Overtriforce}} | |{{Trn|Awakening 2018|g=SSBM}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||7th||7th||{{Sm|Overtriforce}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018|g=SSBM}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Heir 5}}||August 17th-19th, 2018||17th||9th||{{Sm|Chillin}} | |{{Trn|Heir 5|g=SSBM}}||August 17th-19th, 2018||17th||9th||{{Sm|Chillin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HTS Smash 2}}||October 27th, 2018||7th||1st||Professor Pro | |{{Trn|HTS Smash 2|g=SSBM}}||October 27th, 2018||7th||1st||Professor Pro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2018}}||November 17th-18th, 2018||4th||2nd||Professor Pro | |{{Trn|VCA 2018|g=SSBM}}||November 17th-18th, 2018||4th||2nd||Professor Pro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/bridgetown-hyper-blitz/event/melee-singles/brackets/407898/754035 Bridgetown Hyper Blitz]||December 8th, 2018||17th||5th||Professor Pro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-parking-lot-feat-professor-pro-spud-nicki-frenzy-fatgoku/event/melee-singles-tuesday-12-11/brackets/466008/823627 The Parking Lot - Tuesday]||December 11th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-parking-lot-feat-professor-pro-spud-nicki-frenzy-fatgoku/event/melee-singles-wednesday-12-12/brackets/466009/823628 The Parking Lot - Wednesday]||December 12th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-parking-lot-feat-professor-pro-spud-nicki-frenzy-fatgoku/event/melee-singles-thursday-12-13/brackets/466010/823629 The Parking Lot - Thursday]||December 13th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-parking-lot-feat-professor-pro-spud-nicki-frenzy-fatgoku/event/melee-singles-friday-12-14/brackets/481652/842537 The Parking Lot - Friday]||December 14th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass 2018}}||December 15th-16th, 2018||49th||17th||Professor Pro | |{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass 2018|g=SSBM}}||December 15th-16th, 2018||49th||17th||Professor Pro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla II}}||January 3rd-7th, 2019||5th||4th||{{Sm|voffe}} | |{{Trn|Valhalla II|g=SSBM}}||January 3rd-7th, 2019||5th||4th||{{Sm|voffe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/spiked-january-ntsc-edition/event/melee-singles/overview Spiked January]||January 12th, 2019||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Luke}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/short-hop-pear-9/event/melee-singles/overview Short Hop Pear 9]||January 20th, 2019||1st||—||Luke | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/quartered-12-resolution/event/melee-singles/overview QUARTERED 12: RESOLUTION]||February 3rd, 2019||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Setchi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Schism 3}}||February 16th-17th, 2019||5th||2nd||Professor Pro | |{{Trn|Schism 3|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-17th, 2019||5th||2nd||Professor Pro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/spiked-4/event/melee-singles/overview Spiked 4]||February 24th, 2019||3rd||3rd||Luke | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/20oxox-2-the-roast-of-cpm-3/event/melee-singles/overview 20OxOx 2: The Roast of CPM]||March 2nd, 2019||3rd||4th||{{Sm|Aiken}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|RUNWAY 3: TURBULENCE}}||March 10th, 2019||2nd||1st||Professor Pro | |{{Trn|RUNWAY 3: TURBULENCE|g=SSBM}}||March 10th, 2019||2nd||1st||Professor Pro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MURKED 4 THE PEOPLE}}||March 30th, 2019||2nd||4th||Setchi | |{{Trn|MURKED 4 THE PEOPLE|g=SSBM}}||March 30th, 2019||2nd||4th||Setchi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/quartered-13-triskaidekaphobia/event/melee-singles/overview QUARTERED 13: TRISKAIDEKAPHOBIA]||April 7th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/nangest-regionals-2/event/melee-singles/overview Nangest Regionals 2]||April 13th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HFLAN Melee Edition 2019}}||April 20th-21st, 2019||4th||5th||{{Sm|Baxon}} | |{{Trn|HFLAN Melee Edition 2019|g=SSBM}}||April 20th-21st, 2019||4th||5th||{{Sm|Baxon}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Regen 2019}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||7th||2nd||{{Sm|maXy}} | |{{Trn|Regen 2019|g=SSBM}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||7th||2nd||{{Sm|maXy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/nmg-103-swiss/event/melee-singles-swiss/overview NMG #103 Swiss!]||May 28th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||17th||25th||maXy | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5|g=SSBM}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||17th||25th||maXy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/20oxox3-let-s-buff-fox/event/melee-singles/brackets/560453/942333 20OxOx3]||June 15th, 2019||3rd||9th||{{Sm|Rikzz}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/short-hop-pear-10/event/melee-singles/overview Short Hop Pear 10]||June 23rd, 2019||2nd||3rd||Setchi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/nangest-3/event/melee-singles/overview Nangest 3]||July 13th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/runway-4/event/melee-singles/overview RUNWAY 4]||July 28th, 2019||2nd||1st||Trif | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fête}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||4th||5th||{{Sm|MINT}} | |{{Trn|Fête|g=SSBM}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||4th||5th||{{Sm|MINT}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Awakening 5}}||August 16th-18th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Awakening 5|g=SSBM}}||August 16th-18th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SUPERBOU 3}}||August 30th-September 1st, 2019||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Amsah}} | |{{Trn|SUPERBOU 3|g=SSBM}}||August 30th-September 1st, 2019||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Amsah}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/battlebourne/event/melee-singles/overview BattleBourne]||September 7th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Murked 5-A-Side}}||September 14th, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Murked 5-A-Side|g=SSBM}}||September 14th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Big House 9|g=SSBM}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/runway-5/event/melee-singles/overview RUNWAY 5]||October 13th, 2019||3rd||1st||Setchi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Rotterdam}}||October 18th-20th, 2019||7th||5th||MINT | |{{Trn|DreamHack Rotterdam|g=SSBM}}||October 18th-20th, 2019||7th||5th||MINT | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/pray-to-win-2/event/melee-singles/overview Pray to Win 2]||November 9th, 2019||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Laurster}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/not-the-bees-4-bready-shedy-cook/event/melee-singles/overview Not the Bees! #4: Bready Shedy Cook!]||November 17th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/20oxoxmas/event/melee-singles/overview 20OxOXmas]||December 21st, 2019||2nd||1st||Professor Pro | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||5th||1st||MINT | |{{Trn|Valhalla III|g=SSBM}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||5th||1st||MINT | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/not-the-bees-5-bread-shed-n-sheddy/event/melee-singles/overview Not The Bees! #5: Bread Shed n Sheddy]||January 25th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/cannon-fodder-ice-breaker/event/melee-singles/overview Cannon Fodder: Ice Breaker]||February 1st, 2020||1st||1st||Setchi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/warzone-siege/event/melee-singles/overview Warzone: Siege]||February 9th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/brighton-stock-lxx-the-brightoning/event/melee-singles/overview Brighton Stock LXX: THE BRIGHTONING]||February 16th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/TTGSW5M Smash Weeklies #5]||February 18th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/TTGSW5M Smash Weeklies #5]||February 18th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 151: | Line 149: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/TTGSW7M Smash Weeklies #7]||March 3rd, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/TTGSW7M Smash Weeklies #7]||March 3rd, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/cannon-fodder-ii-shipwrekt/event/melee-singles/overview Cannon Fodder II: Shipwreckt]||March 14th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of the Armada - Melee Edition 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle of the Armada - Melee Edition 2|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Red Bull Front Runners Online - Final Championship}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 6th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Red Bull Front Runners Online - Final Championship|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 6th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Poilon Arena 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 29th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Poilon Arena 1|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||October 29th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Poilon Arena 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 5th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Poilon Arena 2|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 5th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Poilon Arena 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 12th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Poilon Arena 3|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 12th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Poilon Arena 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 19th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Poilon Arena 4|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 19th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|5 Days of Melee}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 14th-15th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|5 Days of Melee|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 14th-15th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 30th-31st, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Valhalla Online|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 30th-31st, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Upset}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 27th-28th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|The Upset|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 27th-28th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Phoenix Blue Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 26th-28th, 2021||7th||9th||MINT | |{{Trn|Phoenix Blue Online|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 26th-28th, 2021||7th||9th||MINT | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Regen Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-25th, 2021||1st||3rd||MINT | |{{Trn|Regen Online|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-25th, 2021||1st||3rd||MINT | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Poilon Colosseum}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 8th-9th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Poilon Colosseum|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 8th-9th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Sauna Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 21st-23rd, 2021||5th||2nd||MINT | |{{Trn|Smash Sauna Online|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 21st-23rd, 2021||5th||2nd||MINT | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Line 2021}} Europe{{OnlineIcon}}||June 19th-20th, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Get On My Line 2021|g=SSBM}} Europe{{OnlineIcon}}||June 19th-20th, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fête Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 26th-27th||1st||3rd||MINT | |{{Trn|Fête Online|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 26th-27th||1st||3rd||MINT | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Bou Online|g=SSBM}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 31st-August 1st, 2021||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamp Kone|g=SSBM}}||August 27th-30th, 2021||1st||3rd||Setchi | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Melee Regional Finals|g=SSBM}}||October 23rd-24th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HFLAN Melee Edition 2020+1|g=SSBM}}||November 20th-21st, 2021||5th||1st||Professor Pro | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash World Tour 2021 Championships|g=SSBM}}||December 17th-19th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Summit 13|g=SSBM}}||May 12th-15th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022|g=SSBM}}||July 1st-3rd, 2022||13th||5th||Professor Pro | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Double Down 2022|g=SSBM}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||17th||3rd||Professor Pro | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fête 2|g=SSBM}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Rotterdam 2022|g=SSBM}}||October 14th-16th, 2022||4th||3rd||Professor Pro | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mainstage 2022|g=SSBM}}||December 2nd-4th, 2022||17th||7th||Professor Pro | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9|g=SSBM}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Avant la Fête|g=SSBM}}||May 14th, 2023||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fête 3: By the Sea|g=SSBM}}||July 14th-16th, 2023||9th / 409||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2023|g=SSBM}}||July 21st-23rd, 2023||13th / 764||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Arcamelee 4|g=SSBM}}||November 18th-19th, 2023||9th / 279||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Santa Paws|g=SSBM}}||December 8th-10th, 2023||9th / 127||7th / 23||Professor Pro | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Valhalla IV|g=SSBM}}||February 1st-4th, 2024||5th / 186||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Invasion 2024|g=SSBM}}||April 13th-14th, 2024||1st / 64||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 192: | Line 228: | ||
|[[Schism 2]]||February 10th-11th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |[[Schism 2]]||February 10th-11th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Awakening 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Awakening 2018|g=PM}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 206: | Line 242: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass 2018}}||December 15th-16th, 2018||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass 2018|g=SSBU}}||December 15th-16th, 2018||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla II}}||January 3rd-7th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Valhalla II|g=SSBU}}||January 3rd-7th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 29: The Premiere Premier}}||January 26th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 29: The Premiere Premier|g=SSBU}}||January 26th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 218: | Line 254: | ||
[[Category:English smashers]] | [[Category:English smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Falco | [[Category:Falco players (SSBM)]] | ||