33,443
edits
m (removing external formatting) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Incineroar | |mainssbu = Incineroar | ||
|rankingssbu = | |rankingssbu = | ||
|realname = | |realname = | ||
Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu Smash x C-Sea}}||January 16th, 2022||9th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu Smash x C-Sea|g=SSBU}}||January 16th, 2022||9th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 11}}||January 22nd, 2022||17th / 73||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 11|g=SSBU}}||January 22nd, 2022||17th / 73||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 8}}||May 29th, 2022||9th / 64||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 8|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||9th / 64||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 13}}||August 6th, 2022||33rd / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 13|g=SSBU}}||August 6th, 2022||33rd / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 12}}||November 19th, 2022||17th / 75||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 12|g=SSBU}}||November 19th, 2022||17th / 75||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 13}}||January 28th, 2023||65th / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 13|g=SSBU}}||January 28th, 2023||65th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 15}}||March 18th, 2023||33rd / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 15|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2023||33rd / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2}}||March 25th, 2023||17th / 186||—||— | |{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||17th / 186||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 4}}||May 4th, 2023||97th / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 4|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2023||97th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38}}||May 21st, 2023||65th / 263||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 38|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2023||65th / 263||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 14}}||June 17th, 2023||7th / 210||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 14|g=SSBU}}||June 17th, 2023||7th / 210||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 14}}||July 1st, 2023||65th / 272||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 14|g=SSBU}}||July 1st, 2023||65th / 272||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Namikimiti 1st}}||July 16th, 2023||9th / 77||—||— | |{{Trn|Namikimiti 1st|g=SSBU}}||July 16th, 2023||9th / 77||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UltCore}}||July 21st, 2023||49th / 300||—||— | |{{Trn|UltCore|g=SSBU}}||July 21st, 2023||49th / 300||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 15}}||August 13th, 2023||49th / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 15|g=SSBU}}||August 13th, 2023||49th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14}}||September 3rd, 2023||49th / 392||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2023||49th / 392||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Namikimiti 2nd}}||September 16th, 2023||5th / 95||—||— | |{{Trn|Namikimiti 2nd|g=SSBU}}||September 16th, 2023||5th / 95||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 17}}||September 30th, 2023||17th / 109||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 17|g=SSBU}}||September 30th, 2023||17th / 109||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||49th / 1,472||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||49th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Namikimiti 3rd}}||October 14th, 2023||9th / 95||—||— | |{{Trn|Namikimiti 3rd|g=SSBU}}||October 14th, 2023||9th / 95||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"}}||November 25th-26th, 2023||65th / 379||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"|g=SSBU}}||November 25th-26th, 2023||65th / 379||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 18}}||December 3rd, 2023||9th / 80||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 18|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd, 2023||9th / 80||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Grand Slum 16}}||December 9th, 2023||49th / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|Grand Slum 16|g=SSBU}}||December 9th, 2023||49th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||33rd / 1,275||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||33rd / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||257th / 895||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||257th / 895||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UltCore Second}}||January 27th, 2024||33rd / 320||—||— | |{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||33rd / 320||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'U22|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||65th / 262||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Gifu smash 16|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||5th / 61||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ripubura SP 8|g=SSBU}}||March 31st, 2024||13th / 95||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Jingu-hai 1|g=SSBU}}||April 7th, 2024||17th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 19|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2024||17th / 151||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{smasher-stub}} | {{smasher-stub}} |
edits