28,602
edits
SuperMario7 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
m (Undid edit by SuperMario7: See my previous edit summary.) Tag: Undo |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| rankingssbm = [[SSBMRank 2023]]: 8th | | rankingssbm = [[SSBMRank 2023]]: 8th | ||
| bestrankingssbm = [[SSBMRank 2014]]: 1st | | bestrankingssbm = [[SSBMRank 2014]]: 1st | ||
| bestresultssbm = 1st / | | bestresultssbm = 1st / 909 at {{Trn|The Big House 9|g=SSBM}} | ||
| bestresultssbu = 33rd / 260 at {{Trn|Ultimate Nimbus|g=SSBU}} | | bestresultssbu = 33rd / 260 at {{Trn|Ultimate Nimbus|g=SSBU}} | ||
| bestresultpm = 17th / 255 at {{Trn|CEO 2014|g=PM}} | | bestresultpm = 17th / 255 at {{Trn|CEO 2014|g=PM}} | ||
Line 713: | Line 713: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||9th / 1,544||—||—|| | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBM}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||9th / 1,544||—||—|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision 2024|g=SSBM}}||March 15th-17th, 2024||5th / 494||—||—||??? | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBM}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||5th / 398||—||—||??? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits