36,439
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(34 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| mainssb4 = Sheik | | mainssb4 = Sheik | ||
| mainssbu = Sheik | | mainssbu = Sheik | ||
| rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 31st | | rankingssbu = [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]: 31st | ||
| alias = Cross | | alias = Cross | ||
Line 21: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KetubatoX 5|g=SSBB}}||March 20th-21st, 2010||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 1|g=SSBB}}||August 22nd, 2010||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 2|g=SSBB}}||September 18th, 2010||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 5|g=SSBB}}||January 22nd, 2011||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 6|g=SSBB}}||March 12th, 2011||33rd / 150||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 7|g=SSBB}}||June 25th, 2011||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 8|g=SSBB}}||September 4th, 2011||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 10|g=SSBB}}||November 19th, 2011||17th / 69||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 11|g=SSBB}}||December 25th, 2011||3rd / 68||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 12|g=SSBB}}||February 11th, 2012||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 13|g=SSBB}}||May 5th, 2012||—||3rd||{{Sm|Rever}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 14|g=SSBB}}||June 9th, 2012||17th / ~80||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 15|g=SSBB}}||August 5th, 2012||25th / 90+||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sumabato X Final | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 16|g=SSBB}}||September 15th, 2012||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 17|g=SSBB}}||November 11th, 2012||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 19|g=SSBB}}||March 30th, 2013||25th / 140+||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 20|g=SSBB}}||May 11th, 2013||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 21|g=SSBB}}||June 29th, 2013||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 25|g=SSBB}}||January 13th, 2014||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato X Final|g=SSBB}}||August 23rd-24th, 2014||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|Sumabato X Final M+LT||August 23rd-24th, 2014||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 61: | Line 72: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-KVO 2015}}||December 27th, 2014||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-KVO 2015|g=SSB4}}||December 27th, 2014||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 2}}||February 21st, 2015||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 2|g=SSB4}}||February 21st, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Sumabato}}||April 5th, 2015||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Sumabato|g=SSB4}}||April 5th, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KSB 2015}}||May 2nd-4th, 2015||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|KSB 2015|g=SSB4}}||May 2nd-4th, 2015||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 4}}||July 18th, 2015||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 4|g=SSB4}}||July 18th, 2015||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hyper Sumabato}}||August 16th, 2015||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hyper Sumabato|g=SSB4}}||August 16th, 2015||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 5}}||September 12th, 2015||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 5|g=SSB4}}||September 12th, 2015||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura F.A.T.}}||September 21st-22nd, 2015||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura F.A.T.|g=SSB4}}||September 21st-22nd, 2015||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 6}}||October 24th, 2015||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 6|g=SSB4}}||October 24th, 2015||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Hirosuma 2|g=SSB4}}||November 15th, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Pre-KVO 2016|g=SSB4}}||December 19th, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 8}}||March 12th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 8|g=SSB4}}||March 12th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 11}}||June 18th, 2016||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 11|g=SSB4}}||June 18th, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 12}}||August 27th, 2016||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 12|g=SSB4}}||August 27th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 14}}||October 22nd, 2016||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 14|g=SSB4}}||October 22nd, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifiers]]||December 25th, 2016||17th||—||— | |[[Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifiers]]||December 25th, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
Line 95: | Line 106: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/SxC1T Sumabato x Cyclops #1]||April 5th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/SxC1T Sumabato x Cyclops #1]||April 5th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 17}}||April 16th, 2017||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 17|g=SSB4}}||April 16th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 18}}||June 18th, 2017||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 18|g=SSB4}}||June 18th, 2017||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 19}}||August 12th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 19|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 23}}||February 17th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 23|g=SSB4}}||February 17th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KVOxTSB 2018}}||May 4th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|KVOxTSB 2018|g=SSB4}}||May 4th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 26}}||June 30th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 26|g=SSB4}}||June 30th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 27}}||August 12th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 27|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 114: | Line 125: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP}}||January 6th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP|g=SSBU}}||January 6th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato | |{{Trn|Sumabato in Nandemo esports Center|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2019||7th / 68||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4|g=SSBU}}||May 26th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6|g=SSBU}}||July 13th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7|g=SSBU}}||August 11th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8|g=SSBU}}||September 15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9|g=SSBU}}||November 10th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2|g=SSBU}}||March 1st, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14}}||October 11th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 13|g=SSBU}}||September 20th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14|g=SSBU}}||October 11th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/2-18/event/round-robin/overview 2nd Kansai Top Round Robin]||November 7th, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/2-18/event/round-robin/overview 2nd Kansai Top Round Robin]||November 7th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16}}||December 26th, 2020||81st||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2020||81st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 17|g=SSBU}}||March 7th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 18|g=SSBU}}||July 23rd, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 19|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20|g=SSBU}}||October 30th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 21|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22|g=SSBU}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 6|g=SSBU}}||January 8th-9th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24|g=SSBU}}||March 20th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7|g=SSBU}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 8|g=SSBU}}||June 11th-12th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 27|g=SSBU}}||June 19th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 28|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 33|g=SSBU}}||December 24th, 2022||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 35|g=SSBU}}||February 4th, 2023||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 36|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 37|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2023||25th / 204||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||33rd / 541||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 40|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||33rd / 260||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 14|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2023||129th / 392||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||September 16th-17th, 2023||65th / 291||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 17|g=SSBU}}||September 30th, 2023||17th / 109||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 41|g=SSBU}}||October 8th, 2023||9th / 156||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 42|g=SSBU}}||November 18th, 2023||33rd / 222||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 43|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2023||25th / 221||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||193rd / 895||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 170: | Line 225: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/Sylphy_Symphony Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/Sylphy_Symphony Twitter account] | ||
[[Category:Sheik | [[Category:Sheik players (SSBB)]] | ||
[[Category:Sheik | [[Category:Sheik players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Sheik | [[Category:Sheik players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Kansai smashers]] | [[Category:Kansai smashers]] |
edits