71,295
edits
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(19 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|mainssb4 = Ike | |mainssb4 = Ike | ||
|otherssbu = | |otherssbu = | ||
|realname = Christopher Colon | |realname = Christopher Colon | ||
|location = Kearny, New Jersey | |location = Kearny, New Jersey | ||
Line 18: | Line 16: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2017}}||August 10th-13th, 2017||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2017|g=SSB4}}||August 10th-13th, 2017||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision XV}}||March 31st, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Collision XV|g=SSB4}}||March 31st, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/nsm-paul-d-s-funeral/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/nsm-paul-d-s-funeral/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/221665/523709 NSM Paul D's Funeral]||April 28th, 2018||13th||5th||{{Sm|Paul D}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Sounds}}||July 7th-8th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Sounds|g=SSB4}}||July 7th-8th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018|g=SSB4}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSB4}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest|g=SSB4}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022|g=SSB4}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Apex 2022}}||November 18th-20th||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Apex 2022|g=SSB4}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 43: | Line 40: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Orion 2019}}||January 5th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Orion 2019|g=SSBU}}||January 5th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves}}||January 3rd-5th, 2020||193rd||65th||{{Sm|MEGA CHAD}} | |{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves|g=SSBU}}||January 3rd-5th, 2020||193rd||65th||{{Sm|MEGA CHAD}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: NA Northeast Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 22nd-23rd, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: NA Northeast Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 22nd-23rd, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CROSSxUP}}||July 25th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|CROSSxUP|g=SSBU}}||July 25th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision 2022}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Collision 2022|g=SSBU}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Save Point 2: Save State}}||July 30th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Save Point 2: Save State|g=SSBU}}||July 30th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||257th||33rd||{{Sm|Toxex}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022|g=SSBU}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||257th||33rd||{{Sm|Toxex}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Apex 2022}}||November 18th-20th||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Apex 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 18th-20th||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Encore Smash Holiday Monthly|g=SSBU}}||December 22nd, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2023||65th||25th||{{Sm|Luxa}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Xeno300|g=SSBU}}||July 5th, 2023||25th / 141||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|High Rez|g=SSBU}}||July 8th-9th, 2023||13th / 219||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Alpha 6|g=SSBU}}||August 5th, 2023||33rd / 87||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||257th / 2,607||33rd / 567||Luxa | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 5th-7th, 2024||129th / 891||65th / 130||Luxa | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BrookLAN Brawls 100|g=SSBU}}||January 21st, 2024||33rd / 199||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 15th-17th, 2024||49th / 714||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CT Gamercon 7|g=SSBU}}||April 6th-7th, 2024||13th / 196||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 70: | Line 85: | ||
[[Category:New Jersey smashers]] | [[Category:New Jersey smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Ike | [[Category:Ike players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Ike | [[Category:Ike players (SSBU)]] |