71,357
edits
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mash Harder 8|g=SSBU}}||February 10th, 2024||4th / 129||1st / 38||{{Sm|Marss}}||— | |{{Trn|Mash Harder 8|g=SSBU}}||February 10th, 2024||4th / 129||1st / 38||{{Sm|Marss}}||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CT Gamercon 7|g=SSBU}}||April 6th-7th, 2024||7th / 196||3rd / 47||Unleashed||??? | |||
|} | |} | ||