71,334
edits
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|alias2 = | |alias2 = | ||
|mainssbu = Hero | |mainssbu = Hero | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Michigan Power Rankings|Michigan Ultimate Power Rankings]]: 14th | |rankingssbu = [[Michigan Power Rankings|Michigan Ultimate Power Rankings]]: 14th | ||
|realname = Paris C. | |realname = Paris C. | ||
Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Back To Smash}}||September 4th, 2021||25th||17th||{{Sm|Moonside}} | |{{Trn|Back To Smash|g=SSBU}}||September 4th, 2021||25th||17th||{{Sm|Moonside}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/uprising-misu-arcadian/event/smash-ultimate-singles Uprising]||November 20th, 2021||9th||17th||Moonside | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/uprising-misu-arcadian/event/smash-ultimate-singles Uprising]||November 20th, 2021||9th||17th||Moonside | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get Cooked!}}||April 9th, 2022||19th||13th||{{Sm|AceDeuce}} | |{{Trn|Get Cooked!|g=SSBU}}||April 9th, 2022||19th||13th||{{Sm|AceDeuce}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MIRAGE II}}||May 7th, 2022||33rd||9th||Moonside | |{{Trn|MIRAGE II|g=SSBU}}||May 7th, 2022||33rd||9th||Moonside | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wolvarena 4}}||May 21st, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wolvarena 4|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|STAMPEDE II}}||July 23rd, 2022||25th||9th||{{Sm|C.Kaleb}} | |{{Trn|STAMPEDE II|g=SSBU}}||July 23rd, 2022||25th||9th||{{Sm|C.Kaleb}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bahamut}}||September 3rd, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Bahamut|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2022}}||September 9-11th, 2022||65th||49th||{{Sm|Pyro}} | |{{Trn|Riptide 2022|g=SSBU}}||September 9-11th, 2022||65th||49th||{{Sm|Pyro}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Little Big House 6}}||October 6th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Little Big House 6|g=SSBU}}||October 6th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Big House 10|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Paramount}}||December 17th, 2022||13th||17th||{{Sm|Ardio}} | |{{Trn|Paramount|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2022||13th||17th||{{Sm|Ardio}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tournament:26 Rising's Show Stopper#Invitational|26 Rising's Show Stopper Invitational]]||May 13th, 2023||13th||—||— | |[[Tournament:26 Rising's Show Stopper#Invitational|26 Rising's Show Stopper Invitational]]||May 13th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Warp Zone 2}}||July 29th-30th, 2023||25th / 252||—||— | |{{Trn|Warp Zone 2|g=SSBU}}||July 29th-30th, 2023||25th / 252||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Back to Smash 2023}}||August 26th, 2023||13th / 214||—||— | |{{Trn|Back to Smash 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 26th, 2023||13th / 214||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2023}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||65th / 716||—||— | |{{Trn|Riptide 2023|g=SSBU}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||65th / 716||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 11}}||October 20th-22nd, 2023||33rd / 507||25th / 80||{{Sm|ThePorkyForge}} | |{{Trn|The Big House 11|g=SSBU}}||October 20th-22nd, 2023||33rd / 507||25th / 80||{{Sm|ThePorkyForge}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Diamond Dust|g=SSBU}}||April 6th-7th, 2024||33rd / 284||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Michigan smashers]] | [[Category:Michigan smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Hero players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Hero players (SSBU)]] |