74,390
edits
(8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| former sponsors = [[Evil Geniuses]] | | former sponsors = [[Evil Geniuses]] | ||
| former crews = [[Leap of Faith]], Pulse Gaming | | former crews = [[Leap of Faith]], Pulse Gaming | ||
| rankingssbb = | | rankingssbb = | ||
| rankingssb4 = [[Panda Global Rankings 100]]: 24th<!--Please only include the most influential ranking list here.--> | | rankingssb4 = [[Panda Global Rankings 100]]: 24th<!--Please only include the most influential ranking list here.--> | ||
| rankingssbu = | | rankingssbu = | ||
| winningsssb4 = ~$6,972.10 | | winningsssb4 = ~$6,972.10 | ||
| realname = Julian Carrington | | realname = Julian Carrington | ||
Line 36: | Line 31: | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Zinoto''' is an ''[[Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Diddy Kong}} main from [[Michigan]] who formerly co-mained {{SSBU|Peach}} and {{SSBU|Palutena}}. Zinoto is considered the best Diddy Kong player in the Midwest. He is also considered one of the best players in Michigan, being ranked 1st on the [[Michigan Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate|Michigan Ultimate Power Rankings]]. Additionally, he | '''Zinoto''' is an ''[[Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Diddy Kong}} main from [[Michigan]] who formerly co-mained {{SSBU|Peach}} and {{SSBU|Palutena}}. Zinoto is considered the best Diddy Kong player in the Midwest. He is also considered one of the best players in Michigan, being ranked 1st on the [[Michigan Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate|Michigan Ultimate Power Rankings]]. Additionally, he was formerly ranked 72nd on the [[UltRank 2022]] and 93rd on the [[OrionRank 2022]]. He has wins over {{Sm|Onin}}, {{Sm|BassMage}}, {{Sm|Elegant}}, {{Sm|Cosmos}}, {{Sm|MVD}}, {{Sm|Kurama}}, {{Sm|Dark Wizzy}}, and {{Sm|Aaron|p=Florida}}. | ||
In ''[[Smash 4]]'', Zinoto was also a [[Diddy Kong]] main. He was considered to be the best {{SSB4|Diddy Kong}} player in the world following {{Sm|ZeRo}}'s retirement. Throughout his career, he has beaten many top players including {{Sm|Salem}}, {{Sm|Nairo}}, {{Sm|MkLeo}}, {{Sm|Dabuz}}, {{Sm|Larry Lurr}}, {{Sm|Elegant}}, {{Sm|Ally}}, and {{Sm|Abadango}}. He is ranked 2nd on the [[Midwest Smash 4 Power Rankings]], 1st on the [[Michigan Smash 4 Power Rankings]] and 24th on the [[Panda Global Rankings 100]].<!--Please keep the PGR list third.--> | In ''[[Smash 4]]'', Zinoto was also a [[Diddy Kong]] main. He was considered to be the best {{SSB4|Diddy Kong}} player in the world following {{Sm|ZeRo}}'s retirement. Throughout his career, he has beaten many top players including {{Sm|Salem}}, {{Sm|Nairo}}, {{Sm|MkLeo}}, {{Sm|Dabuz}}, {{Sm|Larry Lurr}}, {{Sm|Elegant}}, {{Sm|Ally}}, and {{Sm|Abadango}}. He is ranked 2nd on the [[Midwest Smash 4 Power Rankings]], 1st on the [[Michigan Smash 4 Power Rankings]] and 24th on the [[Panda Global Rankings 100]].<!--Please keep the PGR list third.--> | ||
Line 46: | Line 41: | ||
==Rankings== | ==Rankings== | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]''=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]''=== | ||
====[[SSBBRank]]==== | ====[[SSBBRank]]==== | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
Line 160: | Line 148: | ||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | !Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[OrionRank Ultimate]]||January 5th-June 30th, 2019||55th||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{ Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=20px }}|| | |[[OrionRank Ultimate: Six Months In]]||January 5th-June 30th, 2019||55th||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{ Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=20px }}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[OrionRank 2019]]||January 5th-December 15th, 2019||73rd||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=20px }}||X-Factor: -12 | |[[OrionRank 2019]]||January 5th-December 15th, 2019||73rd||{{Head|Peach|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=20px }}||X-Factor: -12 | ||
Line 248: | Line 236: | ||
|'''''[[Apex 2014]]'''''||January 17th-19th, 2014||13th||33rd||{{Sm|WTP}} | |'''''[[Apex 2014]]'''''||January 17th-19th, 2014||13th||33rd||{{Sm|WTP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shuffle V]]||February 22nd-23rd, 2014||7th||5th||{{Sm|LOE1}} | |'''[[Shuffle V]]'''||February 22nd-23rd, 2014||7th||5th||{{Sm|LOE1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/pwn-2-brawl-singles.767/ PWN 2]||April 5th, 2014||2nd||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/rankings/events/pwn-2-brawl-singles.767/ PWN 2]||April 5th, 2014||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 325: | Line 313: | ||
|'''''[[GENESIS 3]]'''''||January 15th-17th, 2016||25th||17th||{{Sm|Mew2King}} | |'''''[[GENESIS 3]]'''''||January 15th-17th, 2016||25th||17th||{{Sm|Mew2King}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Breakout 1}}||January 23rd, 2016||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|WTP}} | |{{Trn|Breakout 1|g=SSB4}}||January 23rd, 2016||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|WTP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW23 Smashfield Weeklies #23]||January 28th, 2016||1st||—||— | |[https://pulse-gaming.challonge.com/SFW23 Smashfield Weeklies #23]||January 28th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
Line 423: | Line 411: | ||
|'''[[DreamHack Austin 2017]]'''||April 28th-30th, 2017||17th||—||— | |'''[[DreamHack Austin 2017]]'''||April 28th-30th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Royal Flush|g=SSB4}}||May 12th-14th, 2017||9th||3rd||{{Sm|ANTi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Combo Breaker 2017]]||May 26th-28th, 2017||9th||—||— | |[[Combo Breaker 2017]]||May 26th-28th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
Line 455: | Line 443: | ||
|[[Canada Cup 2017]]||October 28th-30th, 2017||4th||—||— | |[[Canada Cup 2017]]||October 28th-30th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2018|g=SSB4}}||February 9th-11th 2018||13th||7th||Marss | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 11}}||March 10th, 2018||2nd||4th||Nom | |{{Trn|Midwest Mayhem 11|g=SSB4}}||March 10th, 2018||2nd||4th||Nom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/settle-the-score-vol-2-powered-by-monster-energy/event/smash-4-singles/brackets/199800 Settle the Score Vol. 2]||March 17th, 2018||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Runes}} | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/settle-the-score-vol-2-powered-by-monster-energy/event/smash-4-singles/brackets/199800 Settle the Score Vol. 2]||March 17th, 2018||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Runes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Full Bloom 4}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||9th||2nd||LOE1 | |{{Trn|Full Bloom 4|g=SSB4}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||9th||2nd||LOE1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/no-man-s-lan-xiii/event/smash-4-singles/brackets/243269 No Man's Lan XIII]||April 7th-8th, 2018||3rd||3rd||Runes | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/no-man-s-lan-xiii/event/smash-4-singles/brackets/243269 No Man's Lan XIII]||April 7th-8th, 2018||3rd||3rd||Runes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Aegis}}||April 21st, 2018||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Yoshi Kirishima}} | |{{Trn|Aegis|g=SSB4}}||April 21st, 2018||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Yoshi Kirishima}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/koronbasu-version-black/event/smash-4-singles/brackets/248373 Koronbasu Version Black]||May 12th, 2018||1st||1st||Nom | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/koronbasu-version-black/event/smash-4-singles/brackets/248373 Koronbasu Version Black]||May 12th, 2018||1st||1st||Nom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018|g=SSB4}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 2}}||June 9th, 2018||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club 2|g=SSB4}}||June 9th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||3rd||4th||{{Sm|Larry Lurr}} | |{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale 3|g=SSB4}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||3rd||4th||{{Sm|Larry Lurr}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://gooshi.challonge.com/vtt35 VisTaTech Those #35]||July 30th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://gooshi.challonge.com/vtt35 VisTaTech Those #35]||July 30th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
Line 491: | Line 479: | ||
|[[Little Big House 4]]||October 4th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[[Little Big House 4]]||October 4th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pantheon: A Smash 4 Send-Off}}||November 17th, 2018||1st||5th||GenericallyNamed | |{{Trn|Pantheon: A Smash 4 Send-Off|g=SSB4}}||November 17th, 2018||1st||5th||GenericallyNamed | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 504: | Line 492: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smashfield-171-presented-by-high-score-esports-buffalo-wild-wings-2/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/500629/865307 Smashfield Weeklies #171]||January 10th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smashfield-171-presented-by-high-score-esports-buffalo-wild-wings-2/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/500629/865307 Smashfield Weeklies #171]||January 10th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pantheon: A Smash Ultimate Kick Off}}||January 19th, 2019||1st||1st||{{Sm|Ksev}} | |{{Trn|Pantheon: A Smash Ultimate Kick Off|g=SSBU}}||January 19th, 2019||1st||1st||{{Sm|Ksev}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UNITE}}||January 20th, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|UNITE|g=SSBU}}||January 20th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Heart of Battle}}||February 9th, 2019||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Marss}} | |{{Trn|Heart of Battle|g=SSBU}}||February 9th, 2019||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Marss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-176/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/533375/905700 Mega Smash Mondays 176]||February 11th, 2019||13th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-176/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/533375/905700 Mega Smash Mondays 176]||February 11th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ursa Minor 3}}||February 21st, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Ursa Minor 3|g=SSBU}}||February 21st, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2019|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||25th||49th||{{Sm|sammm}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smashfield-178-presented-by-high-score-esports-buffalo-wild-wings-1/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/548919/927306 Smashfield Weeklies #178]||February 28th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smashfield-178-presented-by-high-score-esports-buffalo-wild-wings-1/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/548919/927306 Smashfield Weeklies #178]||February 28th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
Line 520: | Line 508: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smashfield-179-presented-by-high-score-esports-emagine-theatres/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/551051/930195 Smashfield Weeklies #179]||March 7th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smashfield-179-presented-by-high-score-esports-emagine-theatres/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/551051/930195 Smashfield Weeklies #179]||March 7th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Pound 2019|g=SSBU}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||33rd||17th||Ksev | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||17th||17th||{{Sm|Meekspeedy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2019}}||May 24th-26th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 24th-26th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Guardian I}}||June 15th, 2019||2nd||3rd||Ksev | |{{Trn|Guardian I|g=SSBU}}||June 15th, 2019||2nd||3rd||Ksev | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Aurora Blitz 2}}||July 13th-14th, 2019||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Aurora Blitz 2|g=SSBU}}||July 13th-14th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||49th||33rd||{{Sm|Blacktwins13}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Summer Games 2}}||August 24th, 2019||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Daybreak}} | |{{Trn|Summer Games 2|g=SSBU}}||August 24th, 2019||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Daybreak}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Little Big House 5}}||October 3rd, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Little Big House 5|g=SSBU}}||October 3rd, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Big House 9|g=SSBU}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||13th||129th||{{Sm|smasher1001}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wolverine Tailgate}}||October 19th, 2019||2nd||2nd||Daybreak | |{{Trn|Wolverine Tailgate|g=SSBU}}||October 19th, 2019||2nd||2nd||Daybreak | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Holiday Heist 5}}||December 28th, 2019||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Lavish}} | |{{Trn|Holiday Heist 5|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Lavish}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frosty Faustings XII 2020}}||January 17th-18th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Frosty Faustings XII 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 17th-18th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 7|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||33rd||33rd||Lavish | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/nd3iwjlf W20 Smash Ultimate Doubles Tournament 3]||February 5th, 2020||—||1st||{{Sm|Burgandy}} | |[https://challonge.com/nd3iwjlf W20 Smash Ultimate Doubles Tournament 3]||February 5th, 2020||—||1st||{{Sm|Burgandy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ursa Minor 4}}||February 20th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ursa Minor 4|g=SSBU}}||February 20th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2020|g=SSBU}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Back To Smash}}||September 4th, 2021||2nd||3rd||Lavish | |{{Trn|Back To Smash|g=SSBU}}||September 4th, 2021||2nd||3rd||Lavish | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Riptide|g=SSBU}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Glitch 8.5 - Konami Code|g=SSBU}}||September 24th-26th, 2021||17th||17th||Lavish | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/F21EMUSCU4 EMUSC 31]||October 6th, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/F21EMUSCU4 EMUSC 31]||October 6th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MIRAGE}}||October 2nd, 2021||1st||5th||{{Sm|LOE1}} | |{{Trn|MIRAGE|g=SSBU}}||October 2nd, 2021||1st||5th||{{Sm|LOE1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Mainstage 2021|g=SSBU}}||November 12th-14th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|CEO 2021|g=SSBU}}||December 3rd-5th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Glitch - Infinite|g=SSBU}}||February 18th-20th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Gamble 2}}||March 19th, 2022||1st||2nd||{{Sm|IcyMist}} | |{{Trn|The Gamble 2|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2022||1st||2nd||{{Sm|IcyMist}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SOS 7}}||March 26th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|SOS 7|g=SSBU}}||March 26th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MIRAGE II}}||May 7th, 2022||4th||4th||LOE1 | |{{Trn|MIRAGE II|g=SSBU}}||May 7th, 2022||4th||4th||LOE1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wolvarena 4}}||May 21st, 2022||1st||5th||{{Sm|GenericallyNamed}} | |{{Trn|Wolvarena 4|g=SSBU}}||May 21st, 2022||1st||5th||{{Sm|GenericallyNamed}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2022}}||May 27th-29th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Combo Breaker 2022|g=SSBU}}||May 27th-29th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EMUSC Summer of Love}}||June 11th, 2022||7th||5th||IcyMist | |{{Trn|EMUSC Summer of Love|g=SSBU}}||June 11th, 2022||7th||5th||IcyMist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COST 2022}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|COST 2022|g=SSBU}}||June 18th-19th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 1st-3rd, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Double Down 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||49th||9th||{{Sm|naitosharp}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Black Diamond}}||August 6th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Black Diamond|g=SSBU}}||August 6th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022|g=SSBU}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EMUSC Summer of Love 2}}||August 20th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|EMUSC Summer of Love 2|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bahamut}}||September 3rd, 2022||2nd||9th||GenericallyNamed | |{{Trn|Bahamut|g=SSBU}}||September 3rd, 2022||2nd||9th||GenericallyNamed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2022}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||33rd||33rd||Daybreak | |{{Trn|Riptide 2022|g=SSBU}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||33rd||33rd||Daybreak | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Big House 10|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||13th||17th||GenericallyNamed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Mainstage 2022|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd-4th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 9|g=SSBU}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SOS 8}}||March 18th, 2023||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|SOS 8|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Phoenix Down}}||March 25th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Phoenix Down|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get Cooked 3!}}||April 15th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Get Cooked 3!|g=SSBU}}||April 15th, 2023||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tournament:26 Rising's Show Stopper#Invitational|26 Rising's Show Stopper Invitational]]||May 13th, 2023||9th||—||— | |[[Tournament:26 Rising's Show Stopper#Invitational|26 Rising's Show Stopper Invitational]]||May 13th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2023|g=SSBU}}||July 21st-23rd, 2023||65th / 877||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Back to Smash 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 26th, 2023||2nd / 214||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Riptide 2023|g=SSBU}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||5th / 717||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Big House 11|g=SSBU}}||October 20th-22nd, 2023||17th / 507||5th / 80||{{Sm|Sho}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||49th / 1,506||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Diamond Dust|g=SSBU}}||April 6th-7th, 2024||25th / 284||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||