74,300
edits
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|otherssbu = Pyra | |otherssbu = Pyra | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Mythra | |2ndotherssbu = Mythra | ||
|rankingssbu = | |rankingssbu = | ||
|sponsor = BSK Esport | |sponsor = BSK Esport | ||
Line 20: | Line 19: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|talent.io}}||January 27th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|talent.io|g=SSB4}}||January 27th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 27: | Line 26: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 1}}||December 28th-30th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 1|g=SSBU}}||December 28th-30th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Stunfest 2019}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||9th (DQ)||—||— | |{{Trn|Stunfest 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||9th (DQ)||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ECLA ESPORT SMASH EDITION}}||August 10th-11th, 2019||7th||1st||{{Sm|Homika}} | |{{Trn|ECLA ESPORT SMASH EDITION|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-11th, 2019||7th||1st||{{Sm|Homika}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pop-Off Arena}}||September 14th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pop-Off Arena|g=SSBU}}||September 14th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2019|g=SSBU}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 2}}||December 27th-31st, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 2|g=SSBU}}||December 27th-31st, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|4 Seasons Tournament: Winter 2020}}||January 25th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|4 Seasons Tournament: Winter 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 25th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash4Glory - Ultimate Edition}}||February 1st, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash4Glory - Ultimate Edition|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Le Colossel de M3R}}||March 7th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Le Colossel de M3R|g=SSBU}}||March 7th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Episode 1}}||October 10th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Episode 1|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|FCW x GlobalClan: Special Edition 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 20th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|FCW x GlobalClan: Special Edition 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 20th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Chapter 2}}||June 20th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Chapter 2|g=SSBU}}||June 20th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||49th||17th||{{Sm|Manda}} | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3|g=SSBU}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||49th||17th||{{Sm|Manda}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kings of Fields 95}}||October 16th-17th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kings of Fields 95|g=SSBU}}||October 16th-17th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED X ZEVENT}}||October 29th-31st, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED X ZEVENT|g=SSBU}}||October 29th-31st, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL INVASION 2021.11}}||November 27th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SEL INVASION 2021.11|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED PREDAT8RS - Offline}}||December 22nd, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED PREDAT8RS - Offline|g=SSBU}}||December 22nd, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED S4 C3 - Saint Valentin Edition}}||February 12th-13th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED S4 C3 - Saint Valentin Edition|g=SSBU}}||February 12th-13th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 02}}||February 19th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|KRBanger 02|g=SSBU}}||February 19th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL 2022.02}}||March 18th-19th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SEL 2022.02|g=SSBU}}||March 18th-19th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED S4 C4 - Free Agent Edition}}||March 26th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED S4 C4 - Free Agent Edition|g=SSBU}}||March 26th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL INVASION (2022.03)}}||April 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SEL INVASION (2022.03)|g=SSBU}}||April 23rd, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED S5 C1 - ALL STAR}}||May 28th-29th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED S5 C1 - ALL STAR|g=SSBU}}||May 28th-29th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 03: The Prequel}}||June 4th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|KRBanger 03: The Prequel|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 4|g=SSBU}}||August 25th-28th, 2022||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Syekko}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EURO STEP}}||September 11th, 2022||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|EURO STEP|g=SSBU}}||September 11th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|STAR K.O.-BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE-ROUND 6}}||October 15th, 2022||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|STAR K.O.-BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE-ROUND 6|g=SSBU}}||October 15th, 2022||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BDE Last Stock}}||October 23rd, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|BDE Last Stock|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL HALLOWEEN • 2022.06}}||October 28th-29th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SEL HALLOWEEN • 2022.06|g=SSBU}}||October 28th-29th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hylian Zone 2}}||February 11th, 2023||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hylian Zone 2|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED 2023 - Edition Mai}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||25th||1st||Homika | |{{Trn|WANTED 2023 - Edition Mai|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||25th||1st||Homika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||97th / 512||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Wanted 5}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||33rd / 325||5th / 54||Homika | |{{Trn|Ultimate Wanted 5|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||33rd / 325||5th / 54||Homika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||33rd / 1,348||13th / 176||Homika | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||65th / 1,013||7th / 96||{{Sm|Mukuro~}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Crocolisée|g=SSBU}}||January 6th, 2024||25th / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||97th / 840||9th / 128||{{Sm|Fani}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 4|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||17th / 98||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||