70
edits
80constant (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Title|List of spirits (''Guilty Gear'' series)}} {{ArticleIcons|ultimate=y}} The following is the list of the spirits from the Guilty Gear series in ''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate''. ==Primary Spirit== {|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" |- ! No. ! style="width:5%;"|Image ! Name ! Type ! Class ! Slot ! Base 20px|Power ! Max 20px|Power ! Base File:Equipment Icon Brawn B...") |
80constant (talk | contribs) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Acquisition | ! Acquisition | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1, | |1,930 | ||
|{{ | |[[File:80c Spirit Sol Badguy X.png|center|108x108px]] | ||
|Sol Badguy | |||
|{{SpiritType|Attack}} | |||
|★★★★ | |||
|⬡⬡ | |||
|3,849 | |||
|10,124 | |||
|1,567 | |||
|5,918 | |||
|2,282 | |||
|4,206 | |||
|Fire Attack ↑ | |||
|''GUILTY GEAR -THE MISSING LINK-''<br>(Artwork: ''GUILTY GEAR X -BY YOUR SIDE "G.GEAR"-'') | |||
|•Battle via DLC Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 10,000G | |||
|- | |||
|1,931 | |||
|[[File:80c Spirit Ky Kiske X.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|Ky Kiske | |||
|{{SpiritType|Shield}} | |||
|★★★★ | |||
|⬡⬡⬡ | |||
|4,213 | |||
|10,534 | |||
|2,317 | |||
|4,740 | |||
|1,896 | |||
|5,794 | |||
|Electric Attack ↑ | |||
|''GUILTY GEAR -THE MISSING LINK-''<br>(Artwork: ''GUILTY GEAR X -BY YOUR SIDE "G.GEAR"-'') | |||
|•Battle via DLC Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 10,000G | |||
|- | |||
|1,933 | |||
|[[File:80c Spirits Potemkin.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|Potemkin | |||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |{{SpiritType|Grab}} | ||
| | |★★ | ||
| | |⬡⬡ | ||
|1, | |4,213 | ||
|5, | |10,534 | ||
| | |2,317 | ||
| | |4,740 | ||
| | |1,896 | ||
|2, | |5,794 | ||
|Can Be Enhanced at Lv. 99 | |||
|''GUILTY GEAR -THE MISSING LINK-''<br>(Artwork: ''GUILTY GEAR X -BY YOUR SIDE "G.GEAR"-'') | |||
|•Battle via DLC Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 10,000G | |||
|- | |||
|1,934 | |||
|[[File:80c Spirits Potemkin Xrd.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|Potemkin (GUILTY GEAR Xrd) | |||
|{{SpiritType|Grab}} | |||
|★★★ | |||
|⬡⬡⬡ | |||
|4,213 | |||
|10,534 | |||
|2,317 | |||
|4,740 | |||
|1,896 | |||
|5,794 | |||
|Slow Super Armor | |||
|''GUILTY GEAR Xrd -SIGN-''<br>(Artwork: ''GUILTY GEAR Xrd REV2'') | |||
|•Enhance the Potemkin spirit | |||
|- | |||
|1,935 | |||
|[[File:80c Spirits Chipp Zanuff.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|Chipp Zanuff | |||
|{{SpiritType|Shield}} | |||
|★★ | |||
|⬡⬡⬡ | |||
|4,213 | |||
|10,534 | |||
|2,317 | |||
|4,740 | |||
|1,896 | |||
|5,794 | |||
|Speed ↑ | |||
|''GUILTY GEAR -THE MISSING LINK-''<br>(Artwork: ''GUILTY GEAR X -BY YOUR SIDE "G.GEAR"-'') | |||
|•Battle via DLC Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 10,000G | |||
|- | |||
|1,937 | |||
|[[File:80c Spirits Millia Rage.png|center|108x108px]] | |||
|Millia Rage | |||
|{{SpiritType|Attack}} | |||
|★★ | |||
|⬡⬡ | |||
|4,213 | |||
|10,534 | |||
|2,317 | |||
|4,740 | |||
|1,896 | |||
|5,794 | |||
|No Effect | |No Effect | ||
|'' | |''GUILTY GEAR -THE MISSING LINK-''<br>(Artwork: ''GUILTY GEAR X -BY YOUR SIDE "G.GEAR"-'') | ||
|•Battle via DLC Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for | |•Battle via DLC Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 10,000G | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 50: | Line 131: | ||
! Acquisition | ! Acquisition | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1, | |1,932 | ||
| | |[[File:80c Spirits May.png|center|108x108px]] | ||
|May | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|★ | |★ | ||
|⬢ | |⬢ | ||
| | |Swimmer | ||
|'' | |''GUILTY GEAR -THE MISSING LINK-''<br>(Artwork: ''GUILTY GEAR X -BY YOUR SIDE "G.GEAR"-'') | ||
|•Battle via DLC Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for | |•Battle via DLC Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 10,000G | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1, | |1,936 | ||
| | |[[File:80c Spirits Zato One.png|center|108x108px]] | ||
| | |Zato-ONE | ||
| | |★★★ | ||
| | | | ||
|'' | | | ||
|•Battle via DLC Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for | |''GUILTY GEAR -THE MISSING LINK-''<br>(Artwork: ''GUILTY GEAR X -BY YOUR SIDE "G.GEAR"-'') | ||
|•Battle via DLC Spirit Board<br>•Purchase from the Vault Shop for 10,000G | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits