71,280
edits
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|image = | |image = | ||
|mainssbu = Mario | |mainssbu = Mario | ||
|rankingssbu = [[LumiRank 2023]]: 118th | |rankingssbu = [[LumiRank 2023]]: 118th | ||
|realname = Diego Flores | |realname = Diego Flores | ||
Line 85: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City DFW 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 17th-19th, 2023||13th / 256||4th / 49||{{Sm|PatTou}} | |{{Trn|Low Tier City DFW 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 17th-19th, 2023||13th / 256||4th / 49||{{Sm|PatTou}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle for Bryan!!! 4|g=SSBU}}||January 20th, 2024||17th / 128||2nd / 26||{{Sm|Beastly}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||65th / 1,506||49th / 302||{{Sm|Thorn|p=Texas}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|See Me Offline: The Krebs return Regional|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||25th / 116||3rd / 24||Thorn | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{smasher-stub}} | {{smasher-stub}} |