71,288
edits
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Bonito Harbor|g=SSBU}}||March 9th-10th, 2024||9th / 211||13th / 64||Chick||— | |{{Trn|Bonito Harbor|g=SSBU}}||March 9th-10th, 2024||9th / 211||13th / 64||Chick||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Beeyond the Hype Monthly|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||4th / 50||—||—||??? | |||
|} | |} | ||