71,956
edits
No edit summary |
|||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| 2ndotherssbu = Roy | | 2ndotherssbu = Roy | ||
| retiredssbu = Ken | | retiredssbu = Ken | ||
| realname = Sara Viola | | realname = Sara Viola | ||
| location = Portland, Oregon | | location = Portland, Oregon | ||
Line 25: | Line 23: | ||
|[[Tipped Off 11]]||November 7th-8th, 2015||9th||—||— | |[[Tipped Off 11]]||November 7th-8th, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Glitch|g=SSB4}}||March 12th, 2016||97th||17th||{{Sm|Dandy Penguin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 2016]]||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||65th||49th||{{Sm|dragoniota}} | |'''''[[Pound 2016]]'''''||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||65th||49th||{{Sm|dragoniota}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Paradigm Shift]]||May 21st-22nd, 2016||13th||3rd||{{Sm|Mekos}} | |[[Paradigm Shift]]||May 21st-22nd, 2016||13th||3rd||{{Sm|Mekos}} | ||
Line 37: | Line 35: | ||
|[[Super FamiCon 2016]]||November 19th-20th, 2016||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Sigtrick}} | |[[Super FamiCon 2016]]||November 19th-20th, 2016||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Sigtrick}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[PG Key to GENESIS 4]]||January 1st-5th, 2017||97th||—||— | |[[PG Key to GENESIS 4]]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 1st-5th, 2017||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frame Perfect Series 2]]||March 18th-19th, 2017||49th||—||— | |'''[[Frame Perfect Series 2]]'''||March 18th-19th, 2017||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO Dreamland]]||April 14th-16th, 2017||65th||25th||{{Sm|NickRiddle}} | |'''[[CEO Dreamland]]'''||April 14th-16th, 2017||65th||25th||{{Sm|NickRiddle}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super FamiCon 2017]]||November 17th-19th, 2017||25th||9th||{{Sm|Eren}} | |[[Super FamiCon 2017]]||November 17th-19th, 2017||25th||9th||{{Sm|Eren}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2018}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shine 2018|g=SSB4}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 52: | Line 50: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-284/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-284/event/ultimate-singles/brackets/504970/870375 S@X 284]||January 8th, 2019||5th||7th||{{Sm|Shasta}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ssbuagdq19 AGDQ 2019]||January 9th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/ssbuagdq19 AGDQ 2019]||January 9th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||97th||73rd||Shasta | |{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga|g=SSBU}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||97th||73rd||Shasta | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Kid, the Goat, and the Mang0}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||13th||9th||Shasta | |{{Trn|The Kid, the Goat, and the Mang0|g=SSBU}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||13th||9th||Shasta | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-197/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-197/event/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Monday #197]||July 8th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Breakthrough 2019}}||July 14th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: Breakthrough 2019|g=SSBU}}||July 14th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[https://start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-202/ | ||[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-202/event/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Monday #202]||August 12th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[https://start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-205/ | ||[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-205/event/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Monday #205]||September 2nd, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[https://start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-214/ | ||[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-214/event/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Monday #214]||November 4th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[https://start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-216/ | ||[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-216/event/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Monday #216]||November 18th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-217/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-217/event/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Monday #217]||November 25th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Back in Blood}}||August 28th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Back in Blood|g=SSBU}}||August 28th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Back in Blood 2}}||November 27th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Back in Blood 2|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Back in Blood 3}}||March 5th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Back in Blood 3|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Back in Blood 4}}||May 14th, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Back in Blood 4|g=SSBU}}||May 14th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Port Priority 7}}||November 12th-13th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Port Priority 7|g=SSBU}}||November 12th-13th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||97th||97th||{{Sm|Kryptic}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 9|g=SSBU}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||97th||97th||{{Sm|Kryptic}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Daddy's Den X Supreme}}||March 18th-19th, 2023||33rd||25th||Kryptic | |{{Trn|Daddy's Den X Supreme|g=SSBU}}||March 18th-19th, 2023||33rd||25th||Kryptic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MAJOR UPSET}}||April 1st-2nd, 2023||97th||33rd||Kryptic | |{{Trn|MAJOR UPSET|g=SSBU}}||April 1st-2nd, 2023||97th||33rd||Kryptic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Keep It Chill 4: Furret's Fiesta}}||May 27th, 2023||33rd||9th||{{Sm|pacstreet}} | |{{Trn|Keep It Chill 4: Furret's Fiesta|g=SSBU}}||May 27th, 2023||33rd||9th||{{Sm|pacstreet}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ALOHA BEACHES}}||July 9th, 2023||13th / 177||—||— | |{{Trn|ALOHA BEACHES|g=SSBU}}||July 9th, 2023||13th / 177||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Back in Blood 7}}||July 22nd, 2023||17th / 126||—||— | |{{Trn|Back in Blood 7|g=SSBU}}||July 22nd, 2023||17th / 126||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Cascadia Clash 2023|g=SSBU}}||September 2nd-3rd, 2023||13th / 16||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Keep it Chill 5: FIGHT!|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2023||13th / 96||9th / 26||Kryptic | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 11|g=SSBU}}||October 20th-22nd, 2023||33rd / 507||33rd / 80||Kryptic | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Little League: Port Priority Pre-Local|g=SSBU}}||November 10th, 2023||25th / 196||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Port Priority 8|g=SSBU}}||November 11th-12th, 2023||97th / 710||97th / 165||Kryptic | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GrandSlam 14|g=SSBU}}||November 18th, 2023||25th / 224||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||129th / 494||49th / 98||{{Sm|infinite void}} | |||
|} | |} | ||