71,295
edits
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UBC's Battle of BC 6 Pre-Local|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2024||13th / 102||—||— | |{{Trn|UBC's Battle of BC 6 Pre-Local|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2024||13th / 102||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Pregame - BOBC6 Pre-Event|g=SSBU}}||March 28th, 2024||17th / 173||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||