33,581
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(16 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| mainssbu = Shulk | | mainssbu = Shulk | ||
| otherssbu = Cloud | | otherssbu = Cloud | ||
| sponsor = Warthox, Unrivaled | | sponsor = Warthox, Unrivaled | ||
| former sponsors = LT | | former sponsors = LT | ||
Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Exodus}}||October 19th-21st, 2018||17th||17th||{{Sm|Piwix}} | |{{Trn|Exodus|g=SSB4}}||October 19th-21st, 2018||17th||17th||{{Sm|Piwix}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 26: | Line 25: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 1}}||December 28th-30th, 2018||49th||25th||{{Sm|Limit|p=France}} | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 1|g=SSBU}}||December 28th-30th, 2018||49th||25th||{{Sm|Limit|p=France}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 1}}||February 9th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 1|g=SSBU}}||February 9th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Albion 4|g=SSBU}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Straight Outta Smashville: Hardcover Volume 1}}||August 31st, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Straight Outta Smashville: Hardcover Volume 1|g=SSBU}}||August 31st, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pop-Off Arena}}||September 14th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pop-Off Arena|g=SSBU}}||September 14th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|European SEL Clash}}||November 30th-December 1st, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|European SEL Clash|g=SSBU}}||November 30th-December 1st, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 2}}||December 27th-31st, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 2|g=SSBU}}||December 27th-31st, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|4 Seasons Tournament: Winter 2020}}||January 25th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|4 Seasons Tournament: Winter 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 25th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 5}}||February 22nd, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Salty Arena Cup Ultimate 5|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CGN OPEN WIFI}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|CGN OPEN WIFI|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound Online}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound Online|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium 1}}||July 25th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium 1|g=SSBU}}||July 25th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TWELVE I - 2020}}||September 26th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|TWELVE I - 2020|g=SSBU}}||September 26th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Episode 1}}||October 10th, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Episode 1|g=SSBU}}||October 10th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Battlefield}}||May 29th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Battlefield|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Peach Castle}}||May 30th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Peach Castle|g=SSBU}}||May 30th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Chapter 2}}||June 20th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED SAISON 4 - Chapter 2|g=SSBU}}||June 20th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Football}}||July 10th, 2021||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium Édition Football|g=SSBU}}||July 10th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Slam Basket}}||October 24th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Slam Basket|g=SSBU}}||October 24th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED X ZEVENT}}||October 29th-31st, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED X ZEVENT|g=SSBU}}||October 29th-31st, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED PREDAT8RS - Offline}}||December 22nd, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED PREDAT8RS - Offline|g=SSBU}}||December 22nd, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED S4 C3 - Saint Valentin Edition}}||February 12th-13th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED S4 C3 - Saint Valentin Edition|g=SSBU}}||February 12th-13th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 02}}||February 19th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|KRBanger 02|g=SSBU}}||February 19th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glory 2.0}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Glory 2.0|g=SSBU}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Slam Basket 2}}||April 2nd, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Slam Basket 2|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 03: The Prequel}}||June 4th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|KRBanger 03: The Prequel|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Cora Smash Cup}}||June 18th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Cora Smash Cup|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|COLOSSEL 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EURO STEP|g=SSBU}}||September 11th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shonen WAR 1|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hylian Zone 2|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||65th / 512||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||97th / 1,348||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hylian Zone 3|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2023||17th / 135||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Cora Smash Cup @Massy|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||33rd / 256||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Meudon Esport |g=SSBU}}||February 3rd, 2024||9th / 124||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|L'ÉGIDE|g=SSBU}}||March 24th, 2024||13th / 104||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
*[https://twitter.com/ | *[https://twitter.com/AstralSirknight Twitter account] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Île-de-France smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Shulk | [[Category:Shulk players (SSBU)]] |
edits