72,104
edits
TorontoMelee (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
| name = Liquid | | name = Liquid | ||
| mainssbm = Marth | | mainssbm = Marth | ||
| realname = Christian Tam | | realname = Christian Tam | ||
| location = Toronto, Ontario | | location = Toronto, Ontario | ||
Line 37: | Line 36: | ||
|'''[[EGLX 2018]]'''||March 9th-11th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |'''[[EGLX 2018]]'''||March 9th-11th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2018|g=SSBM}}||May 18th-20th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''''[[The Big House 8]]'''''||October 5th-7th, 2018||129th||129th||The Crimson Chin | |'''''[[The Big House 8]]'''''||October 5th-7th, 2018||129th||129th||The Crimson Chin | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Mang0: Homecoming}}||November 10th-11th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Mang0: Homecoming|g=SSBM}}||November 10th-11th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6|g=SSBM}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2019|g=SSBM}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||65th||13th||{{Sm|Cyan|p=Canada}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Mainstage|g=SSBM}}||September 20th-22nd, 2019||49th||17th||Cyan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Big House 9|g=SSBM}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Mango's Birthday Bash|g=SSBM}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||13th||9th||{{Sm|Neologism}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2022|g=SSBM}}||July 1st-3rd, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Come Up 2023}}||April 22nd, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Come Up 2023|g=SSBM}}||April 22nd, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Battle of BC 5|g=SSBM}}||May 19th-21st, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2023|g=SSBM}}||July 21st-23rd, 2023||65th / 764||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Eggdog Scramble 2|g=SSBM}}||January 13th, 2024||33rd / 137||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Revenge of the 6ix: 2024 Test Launch|g=SSBM}}||March 2nd-3rd, 2024||7th / 29||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||