71,304
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|retiredssbu = Ryu | |retiredssbu = Ryu | ||
|mainssb4 = Ryu | |mainssb4 = Ryu | ||
|realname = Nolan Nichols | |realname = Nolan Nichols | ||
|birthyear = 2001 | |birthyear = 2001 | ||
Line 21: | Line 19: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ALPHA II}}||June 9th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|ALPHA II|g=SSB4}}||June 9th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smash Sounds|g=SSB4}}||July 7th-8th, 2018||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018|g=SSB4}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||385th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Shine 2018|g=SSB4}}||August 24th-26th, 2018||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Escape From Yoshi's Island}}||October 13th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Escape From Yoshi's Island|g=SSB4}}||October 13th, 2018||33rd||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 36: | Line 34: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Collision 2019|g=SSBU}}||March 16th-17th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Suplex City Smash}}||April 6th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Suplex City Smash|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Pound 2019|g=SSBU}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash at The Paramount}}||June 15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash at The Paramount|g=SSBU}}||June 15th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||513th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Return to Yoshi's Island}}||November 2nd, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Return to Yoshi's Island|g=SSBU}}||November 2nd, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tri-state Showdown: Fall 2019}}||November 9th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Tri-state Showdown: Fall 2019|g=SSBU}}||November 9th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves|g=SSBU}}||January 3rd-5th, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Glitch 8 - Missingno|g=SSBU}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Collision 2022|g=SSBU}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Encore Smash Holiday Monthly}}||December 22nd, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Encore Smash Holiday Monthly|g=SSBU}}||December 22nd, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2023||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Collision 2023|g=SSBU}}||March 10th-12th, 2023||193rd||25th||{{Sm|BeatyBean}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Failsafe Spring 2023}}||April 15th, 2023||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Failsafe Spring 2023|g=SSBU}}||April 15th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Scarlet Classic VIII}}||April 22nd, 2023||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Scarlet Classic VIII|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Yoshi's Island Arise}}||April 29th, 2023||17th||3rd||{{Sm|GuyGuy}} | |{{Trn|Yoshi's Island Arise|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2023||17th||3rd||{{Sm|GuyGuy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Xeno300}}||July 5th, 2023||25th / 141||—||— | |{{Trn|Xeno300|g=SSBU}}||July 5th, 2023||25th / 141||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Alpha 6}}||August 5th, 2023||17th / 87||2nd / 17||{{Sm|Stratas}} | |{{Trn|Alpha 6|g=SSBU}}||August 5th, 2023||17th / 87||2nd / 17||{{Sm|Stratas}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mecha Noodle Bar, Round 2!}}||September 9th, 2023||13th / 61||—||— | |{{Trn|Mecha Noodle Bar, Round 2!|g=SSBU}}||September 9th, 2023||13th / 61||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Failsafe Fall 2023}}||October 14th, 2023||17th / 127||—||— | |{{Trn|Failsafe Fall 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 14th, 2023||17th / 127||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tournament:Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate singles_2|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023 Arcadian]]||October 27th, 2023||5th / 130||—||— | |[[Tournament:Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate singles_2|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023 Arcadian]]||October 27th, 2023||5th / 130||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Luminosity Makes Moves Miami 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 27th-29th, 2023||97th / 387||17th / 73||{{Sm|Cody|p=New York}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultra HoG 1}}||November 18th, 2023||17th / 86||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultra HoG 1|g=SSBU}}||November 18th, 2023||17th / 86||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024 Arcadian}}||January 5th, 2024||97th / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024 Arcadian|g=SSBU}}||January 5th, 2024||97th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 5th-7th, 2024||129th / 891||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BrookLAN Brawls 100}}||January 21st, 2024||13th / 199||—||— | |{{Trn|BrookLAN Brawls 100|g=SSBU}}||January 21st, 2024||13th / 199||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Failsafe Winter 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||17th / 102||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Xenosaga LI|g=SSBU}}||February 10th, 2024||33rd / 62||1st / 14||GuyGuy | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Cirque Du CFL 3|g=SSBU}}||March 9th-10th, 2024||65th / 225||5th / 49||GuyGuy | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 15th-17th, 2024||129th / 714||17th / 108||Cody | |||
|} | |} | ||